Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Karvina
Municipality: Havirov
Ward: 23
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Babka Josef JUDr. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Hajdusik Miroslav Ing. MBA | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Grosova Alena Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Strachon Ivan Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Havranek Petr Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Blahuta Jiri | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Sekanina Ladislav Mgr. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Michna Tomas Ing. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Pohludkova Jana | 59 | 1 | 7.69 |
10 | Zarsky Ivan Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Recman Svatomir Ing. RSDr. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Cepko Karel Bc. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Polok Martin Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Palacek Petr Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Chorobinska Jana Bc. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Tvardek Vladimir | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Stibor David | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Zamarsky Jan | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Kachel Marian | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Fikackova Marketa | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Valder Jakubcova Jaromira Bc. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Kania Tomas Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Matysek Petr Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Sikora Patrik | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Pisch Pavel | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Luksa Jiri Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Rajsky Roman Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Badura Petr | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Zatloukal Filip Bc. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Molek Petr | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Vitkovska Martina | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Machacek Vit Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Manaskova Veronika Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Jakus Rene | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
35 | Antalova Nadezda | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Janatova Iveta Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Zavisek Rene | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Pavelka Daniel | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Krenkova Katerina MVDr. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Gallik Tomas | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Skuhra Robert | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Cumpelik Jan Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Kukol Albert | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Rokos Adam | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Kotala Jan | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Hyvnar Radim Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Zak Karel Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Praslicak Martin | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Elicer Ales | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Maciejovsky Petr Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Dienelt Ivo Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Patik Ivan Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Travnickova Katerina | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Rada Dalibor | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Korosik Vlastimil | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Rysankova Dosedelova Sona | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Gilik Michal | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Hankova Alice | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Hurta Jiri | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Ramik Petr | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
61 | Mikeska Karel | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
62 | Cech Jaroslav | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
63 | Pechal Dusan | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
64 | Brixova Matuskova Bronislava | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
65 | Blazek Vladimir | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
66 | Papadopulosova Zoja | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
67 | Temel Zdenek | 74 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 13
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 21:06:46 |