Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Karvina
Municipality: Dolni Lutyne
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Ceska piratska strana
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Klusova Zuzana Mgr. | 35 | 1 | 8.33 |
2 | Zidek Arnost Mgr. Ph.D. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Nezhyba Jan | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Demel Jiri | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Varga Leonard | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Korizek Pavel Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Duskova Martina | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Dedek Jakub | 28 | 1 | 8.33 |
9 | Rucka Ondrej JUDr. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Kunze Jan Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Davidova Michaela Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Brnakova Hana Bc. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Korosi Romana | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Reha Rostislav Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Novackova Pavlina Bc. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Vontroba Jakub Ing. | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Najvarek Michal | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Tichy Jakub Bc. et Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Horejsi Jaroslav Ing. | 37 | 1 | 8.33 |
20 | Breskovec Michal Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Simkanic Radek Ing. DiS. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Branna Bara BcA. DiS. | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Rajnoch Jiri Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Jezisek Jakub Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Kupcova Zdenka | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Redr Martin Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Dubovy Vladimir | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Adamek Emil Ing. Ph.D. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Koky Cyril | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Chlebik Lukas | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Kopecny Petr Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Horky Viktor | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Roj Michael | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Juricek Igor Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Malik Filip Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Vanek Roman Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Stehlik Ladislav Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Sikora Michael Mgr. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Rejman Jan Ing. Bc. DiS. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Parchansky Vaclav Ing. Ph.D. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Kmec Martin | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Jaron Jan Ing. arch. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Zalesky Karel Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Branna Andrea Bc. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Jurik Roman BA (Hons) | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Gazda Pavel Mgr. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Jaron Zdenek Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Masarikova Simona Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Hof Tomas Ing. Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Lavicky Jiri Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Luksik Lubomir Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Bainar Petr Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Maceckova Gabriela | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Soltys Michal | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Cmiel Marek | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Klocova Alena Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Lackova Gabriela Bc. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Ozanova Jana Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Kocian Jaroslav MgA. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Babic Marian Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
61 | Murzynova Veronika | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
62 | Kaslova Tereza Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
63 | Wantulok Adam | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
64 | Kotasek Pavel | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
65 | Matuska Rostislav Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
66 | Galuszka Daniel Mgr. | 25 | 1 | 8.33 |
67 | Lasak Tomas Mgr. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
68 | Sterba Jan | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
69 | Strapacova Anna | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
70 | Vaclavik Ondrej | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 12
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 17 Jun 2024 09:03:43 |