Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Karvina
Municipality: Bohumin
Ward: 8
List of candidates: Jednotni
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates JEDNOTNI – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Razdik Tomas Ing. | 38 | 0 | - |
2 | Cimprichova Pynelopi Ing. Mgr. | 62 | 0 | - |
3 | Volna Libuse Ing. | 63 | 0 | - |
4 | Stedron Radoslav RNDr. | 65 | 0 | - |
5 | Thaisz Petr Mgr. MBA | 54 | 0 | - |
6 | Cech Igor Bc. | 57 | 0 | - |
7 | Satny Martin | 43 | 0 | - |
8 | Timcak Petr | 54 | 0 | - |
9 | Sarman Ludek Ing. | 61 | 0 | - |
10 | Sedlacek Kamil | 49 | 0 | - |
12 | Vacek Martin PhDr. | 48 | 0 | - |
13 | Sabol Vladimir | 52 | 0 | - |
14 | Czasch Petr | 60 | 0 | - |
15 | Strnad Jiri | 61 | 0 | - |
16 | Fojtik Jiri | 35 | 0 | - |
17 | Trombik Miroslav | 62 | 0 | - |
18 | Nemeth Karel | 61 | 0 | - |
19 | Gibl Zdenek | 66 | 0 | - |
20 | Dubsky Tomas | 48 | 0 | - |
21 | Makay Daniel | 52 | 0 | - |
22 | Scudlik Jaromir | 50 | 0 | - |
23 | Simko Tomas | 35 | 0 | - |
24 | Kavan Miroslav | 65 | 0 | - |
25 | Razdikova Ruzena | 59 | 0 | - |
26 | Partlova Jana | 47 | 0 | - |
27 | Krystof Roman | 48 | 0 | - |
28 | Lipovsky Eduard | 67 | 0 | - |
29 | Hlouskova Monika | 34 | 0 | - |
30 | Jendrisek Jozef | 69 | 0 | - |
31 | Kollerova Marta | 53 | 0 | - |
32 | Klasek Jaromir | 69 | 0 | - |
33 | Timcakova Iveta | 48 | 0 | - |
34 | Hinterreiter Klara Mgr. | 44 | 0 | - |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates JEDNOTNI – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
35 | Havel Vladimir | 67 | 0 | - |
36 | Svoboda Bretislav | 54 | 0 | - |
37 | Talasova Yveta | 62 | 0 | - |
38 | Timcakova Aneta | 24 | 0 | - |
39 | Spandel Vlastimil | 39 | 0 | - |
40 | Matzkeova Iveta | 53 | 0 | - |
41 | Barcuch Antonin PhDr. | 63 | 0 | - |
42 | Timcak Patrik | 30 | 0 | - |
43 | Boniatti Katerina | 47 | 0 | - |
44 | Zemanek Petr | 52 | 0 | - |
45 | Chladek Jaromir | 55 | 0 | - |
46 | Stadtherr Martin | 47 | 0 | - |
47 | Klar Milan | 46 | 0 | - |
48 | Sebora Mirko | 53 | 0 | - |
49 | Mica Jiri | 44 | 0 | - |
50 | Michel Jaroslav | 48 | 0 | - |
51 | Duris Antonin | 64 | 0 | - |
52 | Smerdova Eva | 61 | 0 | - |
53 | Konarik Bronislav Mgr. | 45 | 0 | - |
54 | Surovec Josef | 54 | 0 | - |
55 | Volna Miroslava | 74 | 0 | - |
56 | Pazdera Ivo | 50 | 0 | - |
57 | Bohm Patrik | 34 | 0 | - |
58 | Dydowiczova Hana Ing. | 52 | 0 | - |
59 | Knop Radan Ing. | 54 | 0 | - |
60 | Bojkova Darja | 57 | 0 | - |
61 | Kondziolkova Terezie | 25 | 0 | - |
62 | Kondziolkova Lucie | 42 | 0 | - |
63 | Holub Simon | 27 | 0 | - |
64 | Cechova Barbora | 31 | 0 | - |
65 | Bojko Marian | 57 | 0 | - |
66 | Volny Lubomir Mgr. | 47 | 0 | - |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory:
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 18 Jun 2024 05:57:50 |