Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Karvina
Municipality: Orlova
Ward: 22
List of candidates: STAN, ZELENI a NEZAVISLI
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN+Zeleni+NEZ – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Lipner Jan Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Polasek Martin Mgr. Bc. | 49 | 1 | 12.50 |
3 | Syrovatka Ondrej Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Jurecek Jiri Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Becher Petr | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Rataj Michael PhDr. Ph.D. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Smotek Rene BcA. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Plandor David Ing. Ph.D. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Czepczorova Monika | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Hujdus Patrik Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Sebelova Michaela Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Letocha Petr | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Bliznakova Hana PhDr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Jekl Jiri Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Orel Petr | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Sutovska Hana Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Paschek Pavel Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Hasakova Alena PhDr. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Hennhofer Dennis Mgr. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Kubalova Nadezda Bc. | 62 | 2 | 25.00 |
21 | Kotas Marian | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Kutac Jan | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Brady Pavla Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Sigut Roman Mgr. Bc. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Pesatova Helena RNDr. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Polok Vaclav Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Hudec Dalibor MUDr. MBA | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Martinak Petr Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Feber Jindrich Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Fickova Petra Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Macha Vladan Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Kubny Lukas Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Dostal Vitezslav | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Plintova Katerina Mgr. Ing. | 48 | 2 | 25.00 |
35 | Adamcova Pavla Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN+Zeleni+NEZ – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Simko Ludek Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Hudecek Tomas doc. RNDr. Ph.D. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Dudek Dalibor Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Vrchovsky Ladislav | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Birgus Jan Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Flasar Ales | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Murycova Dasa Mgr. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Cech David Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Dudek Richard Bc. DiS. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Chorzempa Tomas | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Lizak Jiri | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Jahudka Vanikova Gabriela MUDr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Bloksa Petr | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Kadlec Pavel Mgr. et Mgr. DiS. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Nedela Pavel | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Bartek Pavel Mgr. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Cech Martin Bc. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Machalova Vladimira Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Zechova Jana | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Streitova Simona | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Buzek Pavel Mgr. | 54 | 1 | 12.50 |
57 | Bersky Svatopluk Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Lefner Tomas Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Gabzdyl Milan Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Borski Robert | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
61 | Nemecek Lukas | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
62 | Ertelt Petr Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
63 | Stocek Rostislav Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
64 | Rasova Helena | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
65 | Pradka Miroslav Ing. MUDr. Ph.D. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
66 | Wehovsky Patrik | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
67 | Becak Pavel | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
68 | Macura Ludek Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
69 | Soustal Radek | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
70 | Votypka Jaroslav | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 8
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:16:11 |