Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Karvina
Municipality: Orlova
List of candidates: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Stanek Pavel Ing. |
53 |
49 |
5.79 |
2 |
Blahova Irena |
60 |
31 |
3.66 |
3 |
Kuchta Josef Ing. |
57 |
18 |
2.13 |
4 |
Vysocky Marek Ing. |
58 |
9 |
1.06 |
5 |
Dudzik David Ing. et Ing. |
50 |
23 |
2.72 |
6 |
Miczka Tomas |
54 |
96 |
11.36 |
7 |
Malcharova Marie |
56 |
3 |
0.35 |
8 |
Pabjan Pavel |
69 |
1 |
0.11 |
9 |
Panacek Jan |
42 |
1 |
0.11 |
10 |
Harvanek Peter Ing. |
46 |
15 |
1.77 |
11 |
Sladecek Karel Mgr. |
57 |
10 |
1.18 |
12 |
Zapletal Pavel |
47 |
11 |
1.30 |
13 |
Sila Jan MUDr. |
70 |
20 |
2.36 |
14 |
Kaniok Rene |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
Bodzsar Radomil |
64 |
6 |
0.71 |
16 |
Velicka Lukas Ing. |
38 |
4 |
0.47 |
17 |
Turska Veronika |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
Calabri Zita RNDr. Mgr. |
58 |
3 |
0.35 |
19 |
Gorecki Richard |
21 |
14 |
1.65 |
20 |
Krpel Tomas Mgr. |
53 |
2 |
0.23 |
21 |
Stuchlik Petr |
52 |
93 |
11.00 |
22 |
Stary Robert |
51 |
2 |
0.23 |
23 |
Labaj Jiri |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
Sedlak Tomas DiS., B.Th. |
41 |
1 |
0.11 |
25 |
Frankova Nadezda MUDr. |
66 |
20 |
2.36 |
26 |
Kuznitiusova Gabriela |
43 |
31 |
3.66 |
27 |
Kovalova Eva |
56 |
1 |
0.11 |
28 |
Sadochova Oxana |
48 |
1 |
0.11 |
29 |
Postulkova Gabriela |
29 |
5 |
0.59 |
30 |
Stwiertniova Nadezda |
62 |
3 |
0.35 |
31 |
Pavlan Ondrej |
21 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
Vjacka Marek |
48 |
1 |
0.11 |
33 |
Krolova Dorota |
49 |
3 |
0.35 |
34 |
Gavron Jan Ing. |
56 |
1 |
0.11 |
35 |
Brasova Veronika |
27 |
2 |
0.23 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
36 |
Bystron Radomir |
48 |
3 |
0.35 |
37 |
Placek Radim Mgr. |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
Pham Yamato |
61 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
Neuvirt Ladislav |
37 |
20 |
2.36 |
40 |
Sainar Petr |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
Vali Libor |
56 |
3 |
0.35 |
42 |
Varadzin Jan |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
Burgertova Milena |
45 |
2 |
0.23 |
44 |
Mazur Petr |
44 |
3 |
0.35 |
45 |
Barvencik Oldrich MVDr. |
59 |
2 |
0.23 |
46 |
Vagner Pavel |
55 |
1 |
0.11 |
47 |
Klemens Vojtech |
36 |
1 |
0.11 |
48 |
Baba Stefan |
57 |
28 |
3.31 |
49 |
Kocab Petr |
57 |
4 |
0.47 |
50 |
Albert Stefan |
57 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
Hermanova Kvetoslava |
56 |
16 |
1.89 |
52 |
Triska Roman |
48 |
3 |
0.35 |
53 |
Takac Petr |
45 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
Krcmar Michal Bc. |
47 |
27 |
3.19 |
55 |
Lahres Oto |
50 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
Krol Robin |
20 |
2 |
0.23 |
57 |
Cech Marcel |
45 |
2 |
0.23 |
58 |
Brasova Monika |
48 |
1 |
0.11 |
59 |
Kirmanova Monika Bc. |
49 |
3 |
0.35 |
60 |
Gazda Zbysek |
58 |
12 |
1.42 |
61 |
Pazicky Petr |
71 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
Vytisk Jaromir Ing. |
62 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
Snasel Dusan |
61 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
Krolova Sona |
48 |
8 |
0.94 |
65 |
Zyla Roman |
49 |
1 |
0.11 |
66 |
Marcinkech Milan |
48 |
13 |
1.53 |
67 |
Valder Petr |
57 |
1 |
0.11 |
68 |
Kinka Jan |
46 |
18 |
2.13 |
69 |
Novotny Jan |
37 |
1 |
0.11 |
70 |
Balon Radomir |
63 |
5 |
0.59 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 845