Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Karvina
Municipality: Orlova
List of candidates: Ceska piratska strana
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Klusova Zuzana Mgr. |
35 |
49 |
8.26 |
2 |
Zidek Arnost Mgr. Ph.D. |
44 |
4 |
0.67 |
3 |
Nezhyba Jan |
43 |
4 |
0.67 |
4 |
Demel Jiri |
62 |
3 |
0.50 |
5 |
Varga Leonard |
33 |
4 |
0.67 |
6 |
Korizek Pavel Ing. |
48 |
1 |
0.16 |
7 |
Duskova Martina |
33 |
10 |
1.68 |
8 |
Dedek Jakub |
28 |
11 |
1.85 |
9 |
Rucka Ondrej JUDr. |
37 |
6 |
1.01 |
10 |
Kunze Jan Ing. |
44 |
1 |
0.16 |
11 |
Davidova Michaela Mgr. |
35 |
1 |
0.16 |
12 |
Brnakova Hana Bc. |
48 |
2 |
0.33 |
13 |
Korosi Romana |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
Reha Rostislav Ing. |
47 |
3 |
0.50 |
15 |
Novackova Pavlina Bc. |
32 |
4 |
0.67 |
16 |
Vontroba Jakub Ing. |
25 |
1 |
0.16 |
17 |
Najvarek Michal |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
Tichy Jakub Bc. et Bc. |
35 |
3 |
0.50 |
19 |
Horejsi Jaroslav Ing. |
37 |
1 |
0.16 |
20 |
Breskovec Michal Ing. |
41 |
1 |
0.16 |
21 |
Simkanic Radek Ing. DiS. |
31 |
2 |
0.33 |
22 |
Branna Bara BcA. DiS. |
24 |
4 |
0.67 |
23 |
Rajnoch Jiri Ing. |
31 |
2 |
0.33 |
24 |
Jezisek Jakub Ing. |
38 |
5 |
0.84 |
25 |
Kupcova Zdenka |
44 |
24 |
4.04 |
26 |
Redr Martin Mgr. |
44 |
4 |
0.67 |
27 |
Dubovy Vladimir |
53 |
3 |
0.50 |
28 |
Adamek Emil Ing. Ph.D. |
31 |
3 |
0.50 |
29 |
Koky Cyril |
32 |
1 |
0.16 |
30 |
Chlebik Lukas |
34 |
2 |
0.33 |
31 |
Kopecny Petr Ing. |
36 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
Horky Viktor |
29 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
Roj Michael |
29 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
Juricek Igor Mgr. |
39 |
2 |
0.33 |
35 |
Malik Filip Mgr. |
38 |
2 |
0.33 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
36 |
Vanek Roman Mgr. |
31 |
1 |
0.16 |
37 |
Stehlik Ladislav Ing. |
42 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
Sikora Michael Mgr. |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
Rejman Jan Ing. Bc. DiS. |
35 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
Parchansky Vaclav Ing. Ph.D. |
32 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
Kmec Martin |
44 |
1 |
0.16 |
42 |
Jaron Jan Ing. arch. |
31 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
Zalesky Karel Ing. |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
Branna Andrea Bc. |
52 |
2 |
0.33 |
45 |
Jurik Roman BA (Hons) |
41 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
Gazda Pavel Mgr. |
58 |
2 |
0.33 |
47 |
Jaron Zdenek Ing. |
60 |
3 |
0.50 |
48 |
Masarikova Simona Mgr. |
38 |
2 |
0.33 |
49 |
Hof Tomas Ing. Mgr. |
37 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
Lavicky Jiri Ing. |
31 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
Luksik Lubomir Bc. |
35 |
1 |
0.16 |
52 |
Bainar Petr Ing. |
31 |
1 |
0.16 |
53 |
Maceckova Gabriela |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
Soltys Michal |
34 |
1 |
0.16 |
55 |
Cmiel Marek |
28 |
1 |
0.16 |
56 |
Klocova Alena Mgr. |
52 |
5 |
0.84 |
57 |
Lackova Gabriela Bc. |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
58 |
Ozanova Jana Ing. |
42 |
2 |
0.33 |
59 |
Kocian Jaroslav MgA. |
41 |
3 |
0.50 |
60 |
Babic Marian Mgr. |
38 |
2 |
0.33 |
61 |
Murzynova Veronika |
34 |
1 |
0.16 |
62 |
Kaslova Tereza Ing. |
33 |
2 |
0.33 |
63 |
Wantulok Adam |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
Kotasek Pavel |
41 |
1 |
0.16 |
65 |
Matuska Rostislav Ing. |
33 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
Galuszka Daniel Mgr. |
25 |
5 |
0.84 |
67 |
Lasak Tomas Mgr. |
29 |
1 |
0.16 |
68 |
Sterba Jan |
58 |
1 |
0.16 |
69 |
Strapacova Anna |
61 |
2 |
0.33 |
70 |
Vaclavik Ondrej |
22 |
2 |
0.33 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 593