Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Karvina
Municipality: Orlova
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Babka Josef JUDr. |
64 |
42 |
7.56 |
2 |
Hajdusik Miroslav Ing. MBA |
36 |
27 |
4.86 |
3 |
Grosova Alena Mgr. |
56 |
1 |
0.18 |
4 |
Strachon Ivan Ing. |
47 |
4 |
0.72 |
5 |
Havranek Petr Ing. |
42 |
1 |
0.18 |
6 |
Blahuta Jiri |
55 |
7 |
1.26 |
7 |
Sekanina Ladislav Mgr. |
68 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
Michna Tomas Ing. |
29 |
3 |
0.54 |
9 |
Pohludkova Jana |
59 |
1 |
0.18 |
10 |
Zarsky Ivan Mgr. |
45 |
1 |
0.18 |
11 |
Recman Svatomir Ing. RSDr. |
67 |
8 |
1.44 |
12 |
Cepko Karel Bc. |
33 |
3 |
0.54 |
13 |
Polok Martin Mgr. |
35 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
Palacek Petr Ing. |
41 |
4 |
0.72 |
15 |
Chorobinska Jana Bc. |
40 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
Tvardek Vladimir |
57 |
18 |
3.24 |
17 |
Stibor David |
44 |
14 |
2.52 |
18 |
Zamarsky Jan |
45 |
1 |
0.18 |
19 |
Kachel Marian |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
Fikackova Marketa |
22 |
16 |
2.88 |
21 |
Valder Jakubcova Jaromira Bc. |
36 |
1 |
0.18 |
22 |
Kania Tomas Mgr. |
39 |
1 |
0.18 |
23 |
Matysek Petr Bc. |
25 |
2 |
0.36 |
24 |
Sikora Patrik |
26 |
2 |
0.36 |
25 |
Pisch Pavel |
56 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
Luksa Jiri Ing. |
57 |
33 |
5.94 |
27 |
Rajsky Roman Mgr. |
50 |
2 |
0.36 |
28 |
Badura Petr |
70 |
3 |
0.54 |
29 |
Zatloukal Filip Bc. |
40 |
1 |
0.18 |
30 |
Molek Petr |
30 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
Vitkovska Martina |
57 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
Machacek Vit Ing. |
48 |
3 |
0.54 |
33 |
Manaskova Veronika Mgr. |
35 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
Jakus Rene |
54 |
2 |
0.36 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
35 |
Antalova Nadezda |
58 |
8 |
1.44 |
36 |
Janatova Iveta Ing. |
55 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
Zavisek Rene |
32 |
47 |
8.46 |
38 |
Pavelka Daniel |
47 |
3 |
0.54 |
39 |
Krenkova Katerina MVDr. |
58 |
1 |
0.18 |
40 |
Gallik Tomas |
58 |
7 |
1.26 |
41 |
Skuhra Robert |
47 |
2 |
0.36 |
42 |
Cumpelik Jan Bc. |
35 |
1 |
0.18 |
43 |
Kukol Albert |
21 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
Rokos Adam |
21 |
1 |
0.18 |
45 |
Kotala Jan |
39 |
2 |
0.36 |
46 |
Hyvnar Radim Ing. |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
Zak Karel Ing. |
68 |
7 |
1.26 |
48 |
Praslicak Martin |
40 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
Elicer Ales |
36 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
Maciejovsky Petr Ing. |
47 |
1 |
0.18 |
51 |
Dienelt Ivo Ing. |
39 |
1 |
0.18 |
52 |
Patik Ivan Ing. |
59 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
Travnickova Katerina |
43 |
2 |
0.36 |
54 |
Rada Dalibor |
45 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
Korosik Vlastimil |
49 |
1 |
0.18 |
56 |
Rysankova Dosedelova Sona |
52 |
1 |
0.18 |
57 |
Gilik Michal |
46 |
1 |
0.18 |
58 |
Hankova Alice |
57 |
0 |
0.00 |
59 |
Hurta Jiri |
60 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
Ramik Petr |
42 |
1 |
0.18 |
61 |
Mikeska Karel |
44 |
2 |
0.36 |
62 |
Cech Jaroslav |
63 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
Pechal Dusan |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
Brixova Matuskova Bronislava |
63 |
0 |
0.00 |
65 |
Blazek Vladimir |
69 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
Papadopulosova Zoja |
63 |
0 |
0.00 |
67 |
Temel Zdenek |
74 |
0 |
0.00 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 555