Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Karvina
Municipality: Orlova
List of candidates: Trikolora hnuti obcanu
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikolora – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Viktoryn Petr |
49 |
10 |
4.16 |
2 |
Sustalova Xenie Mgr. |
46 |
3 |
1.25 |
3 |
Hrivnac Libor |
60 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
Kubica-Magnuskova Iveta Mgr. |
37 |
1 |
0.41 |
5 |
Hatar Martin Ing. |
38 |
3 |
1.25 |
6 |
Sula Dusan |
36 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
Sramek Alfred JUDr. |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
Owczarzy Roman |
52 |
38 |
15.83 |
9 |
Hajek David Ing. |
41 |
1 |
0.41 |
10 |
Podzemny Marek |
51 |
1 |
0.41 |
11 |
Muzik Jan Mgr. |
63 |
2 |
0.83 |
12 |
Gorny Jan |
34 |
4 |
1.66 |
13 |
Glonka Milan Ing. |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
Siudova Jarmila |
62 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
Kocurek Michal |
43 |
2 |
0.83 |
16 |
Werner David Ing. |
38 |
1 |
0.41 |
17 |
Bartosik Jan |
55 |
1 |
0.41 |
18 |
Stracankova Ester Bc. |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
Spuk Ivo |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
Buron Tomas |
47 |
1 |
0.41 |
21 |
Bystronova Ludmila MUDr. |
64 |
2 |
0.83 |
22 |
Vrabka Martin |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
Cmiel Filip Ing. Ph.D. |
46 |
1 |
0.41 |
24 |
Zackova Renata |
45 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
Vlk Jiri |
50 |
8 |
3.33 |
26 |
Sterba Michal Ing. |
30 |
17 |
7.08 |
27 |
Vala Bretislav Mgr. |
36 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
Panciak Radim |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
Fialova Renata |
50 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
Valerian Vladimir |
56 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
Pientka Radim |
35 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
Bittner Karel |
57 |
1 |
0.41 |
33 |
Sykora Jiri |
55 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
Klusova Natalie Mgr. |
37 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
Rohel Jan MUDr. |
38 |
2 |
0.83 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikolora – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
36 |
Luzar Tomas Ing. |
33 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
Jerabek Jan |
36 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
Toporska Jaroslava Bc. |
51 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
Veverka Antonin |
69 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
Travnickova Jelena Ing. |
48 |
1 |
0.41 |
41 |
Woznica Marian |
50 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
Brozik Vaclav Ing. |
56 |
1 |
0.41 |
43 |
Vasicek Jiri Ing. MBA |
42 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
Machura Lukas Mgr. |
41 |
1 |
0.41 |
45 |
Koudela Pavel |
45 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
Konarik Radovan |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
Hudecek Jiri Ing. |
53 |
1 |
0.41 |
48 |
Kaletova Nadezda Bc. |
50 |
1 |
0.41 |
49 |
Novak Roman |
48 |
1 |
0.41 |
50 |
Eliz Vladimir |
59 |
20 |
8.33 |
51 |
Nemec Vratislav |
61 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
Jurczyk Roman |
51 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
Vales Jaromir |
34 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
Svoboda Vojtech |
26 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
Potokova Alexandra Mgr. et Mgr. DiS. |
50 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
Zavada Pavel |
57 |
0 |
0.00 |
57 |
Kotek Jan |
22 |
1 |
0.41 |
58 |
Hronik Dan DiS. |
33 |
1 |
0.41 |
59 |
Rajski Martin Ing. |
34 |
1 |
0.41 |
60 |
Bajger Pavel Ing. |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
Simicek Marcel |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
Holusa Martin |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
Ustrnul Radan Ing. |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
Pekala Roman Ing. |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
65 |
Erlebach Jiri |
51 |
2 |
0.83 |
66 |
Simu Vangelis |
50 |
0 |
0.00 |
67 |
Bojko Martin |
38 |
2 |
0.83 |
68 |
Hecko Jakub Bc. DiS. |
31 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
Koptakova Lidia Monika Ing. |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
70 |
Krehlik Pavel |
55 |
19 |
7.91 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 240