Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Karvina
Point of handover: Bohumin
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana s podporou TOP 09
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS+TOP 09 – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Unucka Jakub Ing. MBA | 51 | 57 | 6.30 |
2 | Nemeckova Crkvenjas Zdenka MUDr. MBA | 44 | 54 | 5.97 |
3 | Folwarczny Stanislav Mgr. | 57 | 49 | 5.42 |
4 | Klapkova Monika Mgr. | 53 | 30 | 3.31 |
5 | Kana Radek Mgr. | 41 | 22 | 2.43 |
6 | Navrat Vladimir Ing. | 57 | 10 | 1.10 |
7 | Matera Josef Alexander Mgr. | 35 | 1 | 0.11 |
8 | Dobrozemsky Vaclav JUDr. | 31 | 4 | 0.44 |
9 | Schramm Patrik Ing. | 46 | 3 | 0.33 |
10 | Gajdacz Zbynek Ing. MPA | 56 | 9 | 0.99 |
11 | Tuleja Pavel doc. Ing. Ph.D. | 49 | 30 | 3.31 |
12 | Abrahamcik Jan Ing. | 40 | 3 | 0.33 |
13 | Zak Jiri | 61 | 3 | 0.33 |
14 | Kovalcikova Yveta Ing. | 55 | 5 | 0.55 |
15 | Linhart Ales Ing. | 44 | 9 | 0.99 |
16 | Klimsa Dalibor Bc. | 52 | 3 | 0.33 |
17 | Halatin Miroslav Ing. | 60 | 2 | 0.22 |
18 | Pavera Herbert Mgr. | 62 | 16 | 1.76 |
19 | Illik Antonin Ing. | 54 | 4 | 0.44 |
20 | Hudecek Zbynek | 56 | 2 | 0.22 |
21 | Vesely Marek Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Snita Radek Ing. Mgr. Ph.D., MBA | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Sopik Vitezslav | 44 | 2 | 0.22 |
24 | Kolonicny Jan Ing. Ph.D. | 46 | 8 | 0.88 |
25 | Konig Lukas Ing. | 41 | 1 | 0.11 |
26 | Struminsky Pavel Mgr. | 45 | 5 | 0.55 |
27 | Zapletalova Radana Bc. | 57 | 2 | 0.22 |
28 | Stanjura Jan Ing. | 53 | 6 | 0.66 |
29 | Okoun Jan | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Brinda Rene Mgr. | 54 | 4 | 0.44 |
31 | Pecinka Vavrinec | 47 | 4 | 0.44 |
32 | Kopecny Miroslav Ing. | 63 | 1 | 0.11 |
33 | Dluhosova Yvona Mgr. | 55 | 1 | 0.11 |
34 | Bystron Vitezslav Ing. | 66 | 1 | 0.11 |
35 | Chlebis Vladimir | 47 | 3 | 0.33 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS+TOP 09 – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Psotka Petr Mgr. | 42 | 5 | 0.55 |
37 | Kolder Milan Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Mlynek Pavel Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Orsag Hynek Ing. | 53 | 2 | 0.22 |
40 | Loskotova Martina | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Moravcova Sarka | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Baca Slavomir | 47 | 2 | 0.22 |
43 | Sitavanc Jaromir | 24 | 5 | 0.55 |
44 | Brida Tadeas | 19 | 7 | 0.77 |
45 | Wilczkova Iveta PhDr. | 57 | 2 | 0.22 |
46 | Klega Jaroslav | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Lukastik Leos | 58 | 1 | 0.11 |
48 | Socha Blahoslav Ing. | 33 | 1 | 0.11 |
49 | Velicka Tomas Bc. | 52 | 5 | 0.55 |
50 | Travnicek Igor | 56 | 1 | 0.11 |
51 | Lotko Robin Bc. DiS. | 28 | 1 | 0.11 |
52 | Fojtik Jan | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Perina Tomas Ing. | 50 | 1 | 0.11 |
54 | Moravcikova Gabriela Ing. | 42 | 2 | 0.22 |
55 | Sarman Petr Ing. | 35 | 6 | 0.66 |
56 | Dvorakova Darina Mgr. | 39 | 3 | 0.33 |
57 | Karasek Jan Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Hradil Petr Mgr. | 27 | 2 | 0.22 |
59 | Malota Oldrich Bc. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Maryska David Mgr. | 49 | 30 | 3.31 |
61 | Sitko Ladislav Ing. | 68 | 40 | 4.42 |
62 | Nosal Jaroslav | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
63 | Vankova Valentina Ing. | 60 | 1 | 0.11 |
64 | Morkovska Adela MUDr. | 41 | 2 | 0.22 |
65 | Walachova Marie Ing. | 38 | 5 | 0.55 |
66 | Strzondala Roman RNDr. | 55 | 7 | 0.77 |
67 | Dolejska Jiri | 48 | 2 | 0.22 |
68 | Muller Tomas Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
69 | Nowak Libor Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
70 | Langer Ales | 39 | 3 | 0.33 |