Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Ceske Budejovice
List of candidates: Zmena 2020
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Z 2020 – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Mrvka Stanislav Ing. | 67 | 91 | 8.52 |
2 | Hesik Lubos | 46 | 27 | 2.53 |
3 | Jilek Jan Ing. | 47 | 71 | 6.65 |
4 | Pesek Vladimir Mgr. | 46 | 23 | 2.15 |
5 | Kominek Bohumil Ing. | 47 | 13 | 1.21 |
6 | Zizka Jiri Mgr. | 46 | 301 | 28.20 |
7 | Slepicka David | 45 | 52 | 4.87 |
8 | Martan Petr | 62 | 6 | 0.56 |
9 | Zimola Jiri Mgr. | 49 | 183 | 17.15 |
10 | Kupsa Jaroslav | 68 | 7 | 0.65 |
11 | Bina Ludek | 44 | 276 | 25.86 |
12 | Klesalova Zdenka | 48 | 4 | 0.37 |
13 | Matous Petr Mgr. | 46 | 2 | 0.18 |
14 | Dvorak Jan | 58 | 2 | 0.18 |
15 | Sauer Vaclav MUDr. | 61 | 4 | 0.37 |
16 | Cvrckova Lenka JUDr. | 64 | 4 | 0.37 |
17 | Sliva Jaromir Ing. | 50 | 29 | 2.71 |
18 | Bilek Roman MUDr. | 58 | 18 | 1.68 |
19 | Sustr Karel MUDr. | 48 | 71 | 6.65 |
20 | Semrad Oldrich Ing. | 57 | 4 | 0.37 |
21 | Rezac Michal | 49 | 7 | 0.65 |
22 | Heinrich Jiri Ing. | 72 | 8 | 0.74 |
23 | Virt Radoslav | 47 | 4 | 0.37 |
24 | Hanova Marcela | 55 | 4 | 0.37 |
25 | Andel Marek | 48 | 1 | 0.09 |
26 | Brusak Vaclav | 51 | 2 | 0.18 |
27 | Drachovsky Vladimir Mgr. | 59 | 2 | 0.18 |
28 | Chmela Michal Ing. Bc. | 34 | 29 | 2.71 |
29 | Kasikova Zdenka | 71 | 1 | 0.09 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Z 2020 – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
30 | Slehober Josef JUDr. | 81 | 2 | 0.18 |
31 | Vit Pavel | 52 | 1 | 0.09 |
32 | Padourek Jan | 81 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Mocek Vaclav | 34 | 2 | 0.18 |
34 | Rak Milos Ing. Bc. | 61 | 4 | 0.37 |
35 | Zabrodsky Karel | 66 | 1 | 0.09 |
36 | Kohout Milan | 57 | 5 | 0.46 |
37 | Zizka Vaclav | 74 | 73 | 6.84 |
38 | Kucera Oldrich Ing. | 55 | 5 | 0.46 |
39 | Benesova Marcela | 49 | 2 | 0.18 |
40 | Doubek Frantisek | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Halamova Hana | 54 | 34 | 3.18 |
42 | Rosek Jiri | 44 | 32 | 2.99 |
43 | Kvitsky Radim | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Spatzierer Petr | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Hrubec Tomas | 46 | 2 | 0.18 |
46 | Mrvka Stanislav MUDr. | 45 | 4 | 0.37 |
47 | Kvitska Jana Mgr. | 40 | 4 | 0.37 |
48 | Marouskova Jindriska | 51 | 1 | 0.09 |
49 | Kral Vladimir | 71 | 12 | 1.12 |
50 | Veska Bohuslav | 53 | 28 | 2.62 |
51 | Berkova Zuzana | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Kucharova Jarmila | 78 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Sedlak Adam Bc. | 23 | 3 | 0.28 |
54 | Stropkova Andrea | 22 | 2 | 0.18 |
55 | Privoznikova Jana | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Dvorak Marek | 26 | 1 | 0.09 |
57 | Slepicka Jaroslav | 49 | 9 | 0.84 |
- | - | - | - | - |