Elections to regional councils held on 2 and 3 October 2020

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Jihocesky kraj

District: Jindrichuv Hradec

Municipality: Jindrichuv Hradec

List of candidates: Delnicka strana socialni spravedlnosti

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DSSS – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Pospisil Roman 54 0 0.00
2 Jindrich Miroslav Ing. 55 0 0.00
3 Kucerova Lucie 34 0 0.00
4 Kaluza Stepan 64 0 0.00
5 Sarlejova Iveta 50 0 0.00
6 Smejkalova Malenovska Pavlina DiS. 47 0 0.00
7 Votypka Petr 41 0 0.00
8 Krizan Jan 37 0 0.00
9 Rada Ivan 34 0 0.00
10 Fialova Lenka 44 0 0.00
11 Pospisilova Eva 42 0 0.00
12 Kordik Bohumil 49 0 0.00
13 Smejkal Richard 48 0 0.00
14 Churan Bohuslav 50 0 0.00
15 Formankova Vladimira 60 0 0.00
16 Plojhar Vaclav 49 0 0.00
17 Jiranek Jaroslav 60 0 0.00
18 Mikes Tomas 37 0 0.00
19 Hampl Robert 69 0 0.00
20 Turin Radek 36 0 0.00
21 Kaluzova Petra 33 0 0.00
22 Setele Jan 34 0 0.00
23 Korner Milan 58 0 0.00
24 Vavra Lukas 36 0 0.00
25 Hambalek Petr 46 0 0.00
26 Markova Zuzana 46 0 0.00
27 Souhrada Jiri 33 0 0.00

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DSSS – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
28 Votypkova Vera 42 1 9.09
29 Churan Marek 27 0 0.00
30 Pospisilova Veronika Jana 18 0 0.00
31 Lang Martin 19 0 0.00
32 Puritscherova Martina 52 0 0.00
33 Ille Radim 51 0 0.00
34 Kraft Miloslav 51 0 0.00
35 Ondrej Vaclav 62 1 9.09
36 Vesely Josef 50 0 0.00
37 Vrbka Radek 53 0 0.00
38 Kvetenska Ivana 57 0 0.00
39 Kohout Josef 71 0 0.00
40 Kucera Pavel 55 0 0.00
41 Skorkovska Miroslava 46 0 0.00
42 Moucha Gustav Martin 71 0 0.00
43 Hronek Vratislav 57 0 0.00
44 Turcany Roman 42 0 0.00
45 Vrana Michal 31 0 0.00
46 Hajkova Jana 56 0 0.00
47 Vejskal Stanislav 49 1 9.09
48 Richterova Iveta 20 0 0.00
49 Cizek Ivo 57 0 0.00
50 Michalkova Denisa 27 0 0.00
51 Nogrady Zoltan 69 0 0.00
52 Parlagi Patrik 21 0 0.00
53 Hospodarsky Jaroslav 66 0 0.00
54 Jozefik Antonin 55 1 9.09

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  11


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351
Page generated on19 Jan 2022 23:22:50
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.