Elections to regional councils held on 2 and 3 October 2020

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Jihocesky kraj

District: Jindrichuv Hradec

Municipality: Jindrichuv Hradec

List of candidates: TOP 09 a KDU-CSL - Spolecne pro jizni Cechy

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL+TOP 09 – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Talir Frantisek Mgr. 27 49 9.68
2 Klima Pavel Mgr. 49 15 2.96
3 Bouzek Tomas JUDr. Ing. 45 9 1.77
4 Bartosek Jan Ing. 48 43 8.49
5 Heller Simon Mgr. 32 17 3.35
6 Trambova Petra Ing. arch. 46 7 1.38
7 Vanousova Radka MVDr. 42 7 1.38
8 Hunes Robert PhDr. Mgr. 51 19 3.75
9 Kudlackova Michaela Ing. 62 10 1.97
10 Zdaril Libor MUDr. 44 0 0.00
11 Gregora Martin MUDr. 55 3 0.59
12 Hladik Petr Ing. 46 0 0.00
13 Talir Pavel Mgr. 54 2 0.39
14 Horejsi Dominik 26 2 0.39
15 Ondrich Stepan Mgr. 43 0 0.00
16 Macku Karel Ing. 53 18 3.55
17 Dvorak Zdenek Mgr. 66 7 1.38
18 Kofron Oldrich JUDr. 65 0 0.00
19 Jakovljevic Mirko MUDr. 60 2 0.39
20 Hejl Jaroslav Ing. aut. ing. 60 0 0.00
21 Peterka Lubos Ing. 55 0 0.00
22 Havlik Tomas MgA. 34 0 0.00
23 Slabova Katerina Mgr. 48 2 0.39
24 Hermann Josef Ing. 62 0 0.00
25 Bajer Karel MUDr. MBA 50 40 7.90
26 Rihova Ivana PhDr. 62 2 0.39
27 Soucek Oldrich Ing. 54 1 0.19
28 Svatkova Ludmila 57 1 0.19
29 Zitny Miroslav PhDr. 33 1 0.19
30 Jelinek Jan 20 32 6.32

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL+TOP 09 – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
31 Kozlicek Zdenek Mgr. 42 0 0.00
32 Matejka Karel 56 2 0.39
33 Netik ml. Jiri 45 1 0.19
34 Beranek Radim Ing. 50 0 0.00
35 Lobik Martin Bc. 46 0 0.00
36 Hlava Stanislav 58 0 0.00
37 Kostinek Martin 45 0 0.00
38 Boska Martin 21 1 0.19
39 Sebestikova Petra Ing. 51 0 0.00
40 Zemanova Korchova Veronika 52 1 0.19
41 Samal Vladimir Ing. 54 10 1.97
42 Kothbauer Krystof Mgr. 31 0 0.00
43 Vozabalova Ivana 21 2 0.39
44 Stodolovsky Frantisek Ing. 59 1 0.19
45 Rosenkrancova Alzbeta Ing. 45 1 0.19
46 Novy Stanislav Ing. 52 0 0.00
47 Novotny Tomas 39 0 0.00
48 Kubala Ondrej Ing. 45 1 0.19
49 Kudlackova Bozena 57 0 0.00
50 Monhartova Jana 57 0 0.00
51 Prochazka Martin Ing. 32 1 0.19
52 Hrubes Karel Ing. 48 1 0.19
53 Mackerle Adam ThLic. Th.D. 43 1 0.19
54 Janovsky Simon 37 0 0.00
55 Saldova Antonie Ing. 62 0 0.00
56 Sena Tomas 46 1 0.19
57 Popelka Jiri Ing. 43 0 0.00
58 Slama Jan 47 3 0.59
59 Kajnar Petr Mgr. 43 2 0.39
60 Martinek Jan Mgr. 31 4 0.79

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  506


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351
Page generated on01 Dec 2021 03:30:37
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2021

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.