Elections to regional councils held on 2 and 3 October 2020

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Jihocesky kraj

District: Jindrichuv Hradec

Municipality: Jindrichuv Hradec

List of candidates: STAROSTOVE A NEZAVISLI

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Svec Jiri Bc. 44 20 4.85
2 Knot Josef JUDr. MBA 48 11 2.66
3 Vostradovsky Vaclav 49 3 0.72
4 Fencl Jiri Ing. 54 2 0.48
5 Martanova Jaroslava Ing. 58 4 0.97
6 Havel Jaroslav 57 0 0.00
7 Houdek Pavel Ing. 57 3 0.72
8 Pumpr Ondrej Mgr. 42 123 29.85
9 Simanek Jiri Ing. 63 2 0.48
10 Vojtko Viktor Ing. Ph.D. 42 2 0.48
11 Madl Jan Ing. 35 0 0.00
12 Carda Dalibor Mgr. 64 0 0.00
13 Nemecek Milan 49 0 0.00
14 Honzikova Marketa Ing. 49 0 0.00
15 Cerveny Martin Ing. 50 0 0.00
16 Blazek Hynek Ing. 54 4 0.97
17 Zelenkova Ivana 57 0 0.00
18 Mala Lenka 59 1 0.24
19 Tyll Rudolf MUDr. 48 3 0.72
20 Tousek Frantisek MUDr. FESC 69 3 0.72
21 Hulka Jiri Bc. 57 0 0.00
22 Vanova Hana Ing. 53 1 0.24
23 Koudelka Jan Ing. 50 0 0.00
24 Prokysek Milos Mgr. Ph.D. 40 10 2.42
25 Sevcik Pavel 68 0 0.00
26 Rod Jiri Ing. 63 0 0.00
27 Hajek Karel Mgr. 70 0 0.00
28 Novak Martin 49 1 0.24
29 Rada Milan Mgr. 48 0 0.00
30 Velik Martin Mgr. 48 3 0.72

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
31 Hanus Vlastimil Ing. 57 10 2.42
32 Nepustil Jakub Ing. arch. 58 1 0.24
33 Lukschal Martin 56 23 5.58
34 Mikes Jan Mgr. 41 31 7.52
35 Petrasek Bohumil Ing. 69 0 0.00
36 Zalesak Milan Ing. 64 0 0.00
37 Panska Helena 52 1 0.24
38 Borovka Jiri 45 0 0.00
39 Kelich Milan Ing. 50 0 0.00
40 Kraml Pavel Ing. 44 1 0.24
41 Makovickova Ivana Mgr. 37 2 0.48
42 Drnec Michal Mgr. 47 0 0.00
43 Dusek Radim Ing. Ph.D. 35 2 0.48
44 Silha Jiri Bc. 32 0 0.00
45 Pivonka Vankova Pavla Mgr. Ing. 43 2 0.48
46 Pumpr Petr MUDr. et MUDr. 43 1 0.24
47 Houba Jaroslav Ing. CSc. 69 0 0.00
48 Vodrazka Petr Ing. 31 2 0.48
49 Sulistova Radka Mgr. 49 4 0.97
50 Durtova Miloslava Ing. 55 2 0.48
51 Dvorak Pavel 30 0 0.00
52 Kovar Stanislav Ing. arch. 67 1 0.24
53 Janacek Jakub Ing. 32 0 0.00
54 Zvanovec Mikulas Mgr. Ph.D. 30 0 0.00
55 Klein Jan Ing. arch. 36 0 0.00
56 Hruby Radek Mgr. 45 27 6.55
57 Vacha Zbynek Mgr. Ph.D. 34 0 0.00
58 Kalinova Vlasta 65 0 0.00
59 Ryszawy Jiri Bc. 37 0 0.00
- - - - -

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  412


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351
Page generated on01 Dec 2021 05:39:16
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2021

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.