Elections to regional councils held on 2 and 3 October 2020

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Jihocesky kraj

District: Jindrichuv Hradec

Municipality: Jindrichuv Hradec

List of candidates: Svobodni

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Vondracek Libor Mgr. 26 116 16.90
2 Chalupsky Jaroslav Ing. 46 165 24.05
3 Petru Milada 55 72 10.49
4 Votava Libor Ing. Ph.D. 50 56 8.16
5 Hanek Felix Bc. 28 24 3.49
6 Bednarova Danuse Mgr. DiS. 55 14 2.04
7 Kosner Vlastislav 48 12 1.74
8 Kadlec Jan 21 1 0.14
9 Dvorak Pavel Ing. 56 0 0.00
10 Klor Ondrej Ing. 39 0 0.00
11 Prochazka Ales Bc. 30 0 0.00
12 Stercl Ladislav 64 0 0.00
13 Valtr Filip 43 0 0.00
14 Skorpil Vratislav 54 1 0.14
15 Prentis Philip Ing. Ph.D. 40 0 0.00
16 Bohackova Katerina Bc. 27 0 0.00
17 Lejsek Tomas Bc. 24 0 0.00
18 Svoboda Radek Ing. Ph.D. 53 0 0.00
19 Hospodarsky Tomas 42 0 0.00
20 Prochazkova Marie Ing. 58 0 0.00
21 Kos Vit 35 21 3.06
22 Soustarova Beranova Jana Mgr. 46 8 1.16
23 Vondrackova Sarka Mgr. Bc. 47 25 3.64
24 Chaloupek Petr 41 6 0.87
25 Mitas Ludek 49 7 1.02
26 David Pavel JUDr. 74 8 1.16
27 Picka Vaclav 47 23 3.35
28 Svehla Jiri Mgr. 40 0 0.00
29 Hubka Tomas 28 2 0.29
30 Moos Petr 50 0 0.00

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
31 Capova Marika Mgr. 41 1 0.14
32 Manurova Iveta 31 0 0.00
33 Fabesova Lenka 48 0 0.00
34 Lukasova Vera BcA. 46 0 0.00
35 Krizova Michaela 27 0 0.00
36 Kadlecova Irena 52 0 0.00
37 Prentis Zuzana Mgr. DiS. 32 1 0.14
38 Jura Viktor 31 0 0.00
39 Marik Josef DiS. 38 0 0.00
40 Bilek Petr 43 0 0.00
41 Marvan Jaroslav 24 0 0.00
42 Stafl David 21 0 0.00
43 Stepanek Josef 27 0 0.00
44 Kucera Stanislav 20 0 0.00
45 Maxa Tomas 20 0 0.00
46 Machovec Jaroslav 22 0 0.00
47 Beneda Josef 22 8 1.16
48 Sedlacek Tomas Mgr. 31 0 0.00
49 Prachar Ladislav 45 1 0.14
50 Marsalova Kristyna 18 3 0.43
51 Hala Vojtech Ing. 36 0 0.00
52 Trestik Jan Ing. 41 0 0.00
53 Jaros Petr Ing. 46 0 0.00
54 Kral Miroslav Ing. 48 0 0.00
55 Kysil Maxim Ing. 28 0 0.00
56 Prochazkova Pavla Bc. DiS. 35 0 0.00
57 Masek Petr Mgr. 32 0 0.00
58 Huda Karel 64 0 0.00
59 Adam Matyas 19 2 0.29
60 Burda Jan Ing. 27 1 0.14

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  686


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351
Page generated on19 Jan 2022 23:55:03
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.