Elections to regional councils held on 2 and 3 October 2020

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Jihocesky kraj

District: Jindrichuv Hradec

Municipality: Jindrichuv Hradec

List of candidates: Zmena 2020

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Z 2020 – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Mrvka Stanislav Ing. 67 334 41.18
2 Hesik Lubos 46 17 2.09
3 Jilek Jan Ing. 47 7 0.86
4 Pesek Vladimir Mgr. 46 1 0.12
5 Kominek Bohumil Ing. 47 158 19.48
6 Zizka Jiri Mgr. 46 9 1.10
7 Slepicka David 45 0 0.00
8 Martan Petr 62 6 0.73
9 Zimola Jiri Mgr. 49 161 19.85
10 Kupsa Jaroslav 68 0 0.00
11 Bina Ludek 44 1 0.12
12 Klesalova Zdenka 48 68 8.38
13 Matous Petr Mgr. 46 1 0.12
14 Dvorak Jan 58 0 0.00
15 Sauer Vaclav MUDr. 61 0 0.00
16 Cvrckova Lenka JUDr. 64 4 0.49
17 Sliva Jaromir Ing. 50 8 0.98
18 Bilek Roman MUDr. 58 3 0.36
19 Sustr Karel MUDr. 48 0 0.00
20 Semrad Oldrich Ing. 57 2 0.24
21 Rezac Michal 49 0 0.00
22 Heinrich Jiri Ing. 72 1 0.12
23 Virt Radoslav 47 0 0.00
24 Hanova Marcela 55 1 0.12
25 Andel Marek 48 1 0.12
26 Brusak Vaclav 51 0 0.00
27 Drachovsky Vladimir Mgr. 59 0 0.00
28 Chmela Michal Ing. Bc. 34 3 0.36
29 Kasikova Zdenka 71 0 0.00

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Z 2020 – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
30 Slehober Josef JUDr. 81 0 0.00
31 Vit Pavel 52 0 0.00
32 Padourek Jan 81 0 0.00
33 Mocek Vaclav 34 0 0.00
34 Rak Milos Ing. Bc. 61 0 0.00
35 Zabrodsky Karel 66 11 1.35
36 Kohout Milan 57 0 0.00
37 Zizka Vaclav 74 0 0.00
38 Kucera Oldrich Ing. 55 0 0.00
39 Benesova Marcela 49 1 0.12
40 Doubek Frantisek 60 0 0.00
41 Halamova Hana 54 0 0.00
42 Rosek Jiri 44 0 0.00
43 Kvitsky Radim 56 13 1.60
44 Spatzierer Petr 40 12 1.47
45 Hrubec Tomas 46 4 0.49
46 Mrvka Stanislav MUDr. 45 68 8.38
47 Kvitska Jana Mgr. 40 2 0.24
48 Marouskova Jindriska 51 2 0.24
49 Kral Vladimir 71 1 0.12
50 Veska Bohuslav 53 0 0.00
51 Berkova Zuzana 59 0 0.00
52 Kucharova Jarmila 78 0 0.00
53 Sedlak Adam Bc. 23 0 0.00
54 Stropkova Andrea 22 1 0.12
55 Privoznikova Jana 40 0 0.00
56 Dvorak Marek 26 0 0.00
57 Slepicka Jaroslav 49 1 0.12
- - - - -

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  811


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351
Page generated on01 Dec 2021 04:43:24
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2021

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.