Elections to regional councils held on 2 and 3 October 2020

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Jihocesky kraj

District: Jindrichuv Hradec

Municipality: Jindrichuv Hradec

List of candidates: JIHOCESI 2012

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates JIH 12 – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Hroch Pavel 57 15 6.12
2 Moravec Ivo Ing. 56 2 0.81
3 Fiser Jiri Ing. 67 7 2.85
4 Vanzurova Eva Mgr. 67 1 0.40
5 Dolezal Martin Mgr. Ing. 50 2 0.81
6 Thoma Juraj Mgr. 51 7 2.85
7 Burian Vladislav Mgr. 55 100 40.81
8 Maly Martin Ing. 51 0 0.00
9 Kubes Jan Mgr. 44 1 0.40
10 Pavel Pavel Ing. 63 11 4.48
11 Doktor Michal 53 5 2.04
12 Lintner Pavel Mgr. 52 1 0.40
13 Chovanec Tomas Mgr. 41 0 0.00
14 Mencl Filip Mgr. 57 26 10.61
15 Pavlik Stepan Ing. 49 1 0.40
16 Vondrys Pavel Mgr. Ing. 56 0 0.00
17 Radosta Ivan Ing. 53 0 0.00
18 Malecek Josef 56 0 0.00
19 Pichova Anna Ing. 42 2 0.81
20 Korcakova Vera Mgr. 48 1 0.40
21 Rada Vit Ing. 48 6 2.44
22 Kopunova Jana Mgr. 37 1 0.40
23 Prusa Lubos JUDr. 54 0 0.00
24 Marsik Martin Ing. Ph.D. 54 6 2.44
25 Zeman Jan Mgr. 58 0 0.00
26 Kropackova Eva 54 0 0.00
27 Troup Josef Ing. 56 0 0.00
28 Mrazova Hana Mgr. 60 0 0.00
29 Hak Martin Mgr. 52 0 0.00

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates JIH 12 – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
30 Kasparek Pavel Ing. 64 0 0.00
31 Buzkova Marie Ing. 57 6 2.44
32 Latal Hynek Mgr. Ph.D. 42 0 0.00
33 Zrala Miroslava Ing. 48 0 0.00
34 Havranek Petr Ing. 55 1 0.40
35 Novak Jaroslav 51 0 0.00
36 Lang Vladimir Ing. 57 2 0.81
37 Stindl Milan 46 1 0.40
38 Zejdl Milan 51 3 1.22
39 Krupicka Jiri 59 8 3.26
40 Hadacek Vladislav 53 0 0.00
41 Pilecek Radek Mgr. 24 1 0.40
42 Mackova Veronika 36 0 0.00
43 Rod Bohumil 55 18 7.34
44 Francu Tomas Ing. 71 1 0.40
45 Sosna Radek Mgr. 50 0 0.00
46 Kolin Petr Ing. 40 0 0.00
47 Knezinek Radek Mgr. 47 9 3.67
48 Tichy Pavel 47 1 0.40
49 Homolka Jan 36 0 0.00
50 Vitek Vladimir 59 1 0.40
51 Blazek Vojtech Mgr. 33 0 0.00
52 Bambaskova Ivana Ing. 56 0 0.00
53 Bajt Lukas Mgr. 32 0 0.00
54 Burda Karel 68 0 0.00
55 Janota Pavel Mgr. 41 1 0.40
56 Rabova Eva 82 0 0.00
57 Krejcova Ladislava 53 0 0.00
- - - - -

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  245


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351
Page generated on27 Nov 2021 17:36:07
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2021

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.