Elections to regional councils held on 2 and 3 October 2020

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Jihocesky kraj

District: Jindrichuv Hradec

Municipality: Jindrichuv Hradec

List of candidates: ROZUMNI - Petr Hannig - za spravedlnost a zivotni jistoty

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Rozumni – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Paukejova Marie Ing. 65 0 0.00
2 Spat Marek 49 0 0.00
3 Vraspir Jan 42 0 0.00
4 Zalud Radek DiS. 35 0 0.00
5 Zarubova Jirina Bc. 56 0 0.00
6 Cicha Ivan Ing. 58 0 0.00
7 Koci Jindrich 47 0 0.00
8 Cervak Jiri 66 0 0.00
9 Kriz Miroslav Mgr. Ing. 53 0 0.00
10 Limbergerova Zdenka 57 0 0.00
11 Jarosova Renata 53 0 0.00
12 Kudrnova Alena 44 0 0.00
13 Nozicka Marek 45 0 0.00
14 Bryndova Pavla 20 0 0.00
15 Rapantova Katerina 19 0 0.00
16 Kadlecik Milan 68 0 0.00
17 Hruska Jaroslav 37 0 0.00
18 Holubova Dagmar 47 0 0.00
19 Hadackova Ivana 42 0 0.00
20 Saskova Hana 56 0 0.00
21 Hanzlikova Aneta MBA 29 0 0.00
22 Cervakova Jana 63 0 0.00

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Rozumni – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
23 Prochazka Vaclav 42 0 0.00
24 Sochorova Lenka 45 0 0.00
25 Hodouskova Katerina 40 0 0.00
26 Jakes Jan 46 0 0.00
27 Pekarkova Veronika 30 0 0.00
28 Vaskova Ludmila 63 0 0.00
29 Smigura Lukas 26 0 0.00
30 Jonaskova Marie 50 0 0.00
31 Prokop Miroslav 25 0 0.00
32 Kubatova Lenka 54 0 0.00
33 Juras Jan 23 0 0.00
34 Houserova Miroslava 25 0 0.00
35 Stroblova Kamila 22 0 0.00
36 Pikl Petr 58 0 0.00
37 Joch Zdenek 19 0 0.00
38 Grulichova Renata 47 0 0.00
39 Sitalova Jana 53 0 0.00
40 Strasky Vaclav 18 0 0.00
41 Kratochvilova Andrea 26 0 0.00
42 Kovarova Katerina 23 0 0.00
43 Mitiska Vaclav 58 0 0.00
44 Tomanova Lada 49 0 0.00

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  3


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351
Page generated on19 Jan 2022 23:41:21
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.