Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Strakonice
Municipality: Strakonice
Ward: 5
List of candidates: Delnicka strana socialni spravedlnosti
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DSSS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Pospisil Roman | 54 | 0 | - |
2 | Jindrich Miroslav Ing. | 55 | 0 | - |
3 | Kucerova Lucie | 34 | 0 | - |
4 | Kaluza Stepan | 64 | 0 | - |
5 | Sarlejova Iveta | 50 | 0 | - |
6 | Smejkalova Malenovska Pavlina DiS. | 47 | 0 | - |
7 | Votypka Petr | 41 | 0 | - |
8 | Krizan Jan | 37 | 0 | - |
9 | Rada Ivan | 34 | 0 | - |
10 | Fialova Lenka | 44 | 0 | - |
11 | Pospisilova Eva | 42 | 0 | - |
12 | Kordik Bohumil | 49 | 0 | - |
13 | Smejkal Richard | 48 | 0 | - |
14 | Churan Bohuslav | 50 | 0 | - |
15 | Formankova Vladimira | 60 | 0 | - |
16 | Plojhar Vaclav | 49 | 0 | - |
17 | Jiranek Jaroslav | 60 | 0 | - |
18 | Mikes Tomas | 37 | 0 | - |
19 | Hampl Robert | 69 | 0 | - |
20 | Turin Radek | 36 | 0 | - |
21 | Kaluzova Petra | 33 | 0 | - |
22 | Setele Jan | 34 | 0 | - |
23 | Korner Milan | 58 | 0 | - |
24 | Vavra Lukas | 36 | 0 | - |
25 | Hambalek Petr | 46 | 0 | - |
26 | Markova Zuzana | 46 | 0 | - |
27 | Souhrada Jiri | 33 | 0 | - |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DSSS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
28 | Votypkova Vera | 42 | 0 | - |
29 | Churan Marek | 27 | 0 | - |
30 | Pospisilova Veronika Jana | 18 | 0 | - |
31 | Lang Martin | 19 | 0 | - |
32 | Puritscherova Martina | 52 | 0 | - |
33 | Ille Radim | 51 | 0 | - |
34 | Kraft Miloslav | 51 | 0 | - |
35 | Ondrej Vaclav | 62 | 0 | - |
36 | Vesely Josef | 50 | 0 | - |
37 | Vrbka Radek | 53 | 0 | - |
38 | Kvetenska Ivana | 57 | 0 | - |
39 | Kohout Josef | 71 | 0 | - |
40 | Kucera Pavel | 55 | 0 | - |
41 | Skorkovska Miroslava | 46 | 0 | - |
42 | Moucha Gustav Martin | 71 | 0 | - |
43 | Hronek Vratislav | 57 | 0 | - |
44 | Turcany Roman | 42 | 0 | - |
45 | Vrana Michal | 31 | 0 | - |
46 | Hajkova Jana | 56 | 0 | - |
47 | Vejskal Stanislav | 49 | 0 | - |
48 | Richterova Iveta | 20 | 0 | - |
49 | Cizek Ivo | 57 | 0 | - |
50 | Michalkova Denisa | 27 | 0 | - |
51 | Nogrady Zoltan | 69 | 0 | - |
52 | Parlagi Patrik | 21 | 0 | - |
53 | Hospodarsky Jaroslav | 66 | 0 | - |
54 | Jozefik Antonin | 55 | 0 | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory:
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 07:36:17 |