Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Strakonice
Municipality: Strakonice
Ward: 8
List of candidates: Ceska piratska strana
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Mares Lukas MUDr. | 31 | 2 | 10.00 |
2 | Novak Jan Bc. | 29 | 1 | 5.00 |
3 | Soumar Josef | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Kovarova Veronika Ing. arch. | 38 | 2 | 10.00 |
5 | Roubicek Jiri Bc. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Kakona Martin Ing. | 53 | 1 | 5.00 |
7 | Lestina Dan Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Hosek Jan Bc. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Korytarova Lucie Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Kolarik Lukas | 36 | 2 | 10.00 |
11 | Mareda Martin Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Posekany Tomas Ing. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Koritenska Barbora Mgr. et Mgr. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Sousek Petr | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Slavik Jan Mgr. | 31 | 1 | 5.00 |
16 | Konvicka Zbynek | 45 | 1 | 5.00 |
17 | Kucera Martin | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Podzimek Kamil Bc. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Vedlova Judita Bc. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Votrel Jan Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Kolarikova Jana Bc. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Guth Jarkovsky Tomas | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Hansal Jaroslav | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Hypsa Lukas | 19 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Lukavsky Jan | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Pribramsky Jan | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Bucinsky Milos Bc. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Protivinska Andrea | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Justova Jindra | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Trajer Pavel BcA. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Nemeckova Sona Agnes | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Vanova Cernochova Pavla Mgr. | 38 | 1 | 5.00 |
33 | Svehla Bohuslav Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Vorisek Ivo | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Divis Michal | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Sazel Vojtech Bc. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Divisova Jaroslava | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Trampota Petr | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Nesetril Pavel | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Machacek Petr | 19 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Figurova Pavla Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Moravec Pavel Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Just Michal Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Mracek Jan Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Ben Ali Alena | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Spak Josef | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Klecanda Vaclav Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Semecky Martin | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Brich Stepan | 19 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Valek Tomas | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Spoula Vitek | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Kudlackova Zuzana | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Krystl Lukas | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Kostadinov Simon Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Klimova Petra | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Kobzev Vladimir Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Piskac Jan Nepomuk MgA. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Traore Jusuf Mgr. DiS. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Blaha Ludek Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Svadlena Frantisek Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 20
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 07:36:16 |