Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Strakonice
Municipality: Doubravice
Ward: 2
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Konecny Frantisek Ing. Ph.D. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Moravec Libor Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Siftova Barbora Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Pankova Ludmila | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Kastovsky Marcel Ing. MBA | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Horanek Jiri Mgr. Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Smitka Jan Ing. MBA | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Sojka Petr | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Svoboda Jiri Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Holicky Petr Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Hlousek Radek | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Ryba Miroslav Bc. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Kalina Petr Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Blizilova Magda Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Stehlik Petr Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Beck Tomas Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Cieslar Milos Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Soukal Jindrich | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Hoch Vlastimil | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Kulik Jiri Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Novak Milos Bc. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Liska Marek Ing. | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Simsova Bronislava Mgr. Bc. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Sucha Jana | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Breda Milan | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Lavicka Viktor Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Raabova Marcela Ing. Ph.D. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Iral Jiri | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Navratil Pavel | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Cermak Jan | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Hrach Pavel | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Sonka Petr JUDr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Kohn Michal RNDr. CSc. | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Kupec Martin JUDr. Ph.D. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Berka Jaroslav | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Borovansky Jan | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Michl Jan | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Svepes Frantisek Mgr. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Depta Jiri | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Stepanek Petr | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Chvosta Jan | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Valena Ondrej DiS. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Sys Lukas | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Chaloupek Milan Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Vojta Filip Bc. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Arnold Martin | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Prygl Pavel JUDr. | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Camra Jan | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Sus Leos | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Kahoun Petr Ing. et Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Svejda Pavel Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Oubrecht Jiri Ing. CSc. | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Pokorna Jindriska DiS. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Strachota Jiri Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Frank Jaromir | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Kubin Tomas Bc. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Lanc Martin | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Raab Oldrich | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Sicnerova Sona Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Lorenc Miroslav | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 06:29:34 |