Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Strakonice
Municipality: Doubravice
Ward: 2
List of candidates: TOP 09 a KDU-CSL - Spolecne pro jizni Cechy
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL+TOP 09 – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Talir Frantisek Mgr. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Klima Pavel Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Bouzek Tomas JUDr. Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Bartosek Jan Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Heller Simon Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Trambova Petra Ing. arch. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Vanousova Radka MVDr. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Hunes Robert PhDr. Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Kudlackova Michaela Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Zdaril Libor MUDr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Gregora Martin MUDr. | 55 | 2 | 50.00 |
12 | Hladik Petr Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Talir Pavel Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Horejsi Dominik | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Ondrich Stepan Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Macku Karel Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Dvorak Zdenek Mgr. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Kofron Oldrich JUDr. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Jakovljevic Mirko MUDr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Hejl Jaroslav Ing. aut. ing. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Peterka Lubos Ing. | 55 | 2 | 50.00 |
22 | Havlik Tomas MgA. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Slabova Katerina Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Hermann Josef Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Bajer Karel MUDr. MBA | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Rihova Ivana PhDr. | 62 | 2 | 50.00 |
27 | Soucek Oldrich Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Svatkova Ludmila | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Zitny Miroslav PhDr. | 33 | 2 | 50.00 |
30 | Jelinek Jan | 20 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL+TOP 09 – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Kozlicek Zdenek Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Matejka Karel | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Netik ml. Jiri | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Beranek Radim Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Lobik Martin Bc. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Hlava Stanislav | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Kostinek Martin | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Boska Martin | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Sebestikova Petra Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Zemanova Korchova Veronika | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Samal Vladimir Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Kothbauer Krystof Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Vozabalova Ivana | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Stodolovsky Frantisek Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Rosenkrancova Alzbeta Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Novy Stanislav Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Novotny Tomas | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Kubala Ondrej Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Kudlackova Bozena | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Monhartova Jana | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Prochazka Martin Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Hrubes Karel Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Mackerle Adam ThLic. Th.D. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Janovsky Simon | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Saldova Antonie Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Sena Tomas | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Popelka Jiri Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Slama Jan | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Kajnar Petr Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Martinek Jan Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 4
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 06:41:10 |