Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Tabor
Municipality: Bechyne
Ward: 5
List of candidates: ROZUMNI - Petr Hannig - za spravedlnost a zivotni jistoty
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Rozumni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Paukejova Marie Ing. | 65 | 0 | - |
2 | Spat Marek | 49 | 0 | - |
3 | Vraspir Jan | 42 | 0 | - |
4 | Zalud Radek DiS. | 35 | 0 | - |
5 | Zarubova Jirina Bc. | 56 | 0 | - |
6 | Cicha Ivan Ing. | 58 | 0 | - |
7 | Koci Jindrich | 47 | 0 | - |
8 | Cervak Jiri | 66 | 0 | - |
9 | Kriz Miroslav Mgr. Ing. | 53 | 0 | - |
10 | Limbergerova Zdenka | 57 | 0 | - |
11 | Jarosova Renata | 53 | 0 | - |
12 | Kudrnova Alena | 44 | 0 | - |
13 | Nozicka Marek | 45 | 0 | - |
14 | Bryndova Pavla | 20 | 0 | - |
15 | Rapantova Katerina | 19 | 0 | - |
16 | Kadlecik Milan | 68 | 0 | - |
17 | Hruska Jaroslav | 37 | 0 | - |
18 | Holubova Dagmar | 47 | 0 | - |
19 | Hadackova Ivana | 42 | 0 | - |
20 | Saskova Hana | 56 | 0 | - |
21 | Hanzlikova Aneta MBA | 29 | 0 | - |
22 | Cervakova Jana | 63 | 0 | - |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Rozumni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
23 | Prochazka Vaclav | 42 | 0 | - |
24 | Sochorova Lenka | 45 | 0 | - |
25 | Hodouskova Katerina | 40 | 0 | - |
26 | Jakes Jan | 46 | 0 | - |
27 | Pekarkova Veronika | 30 | 0 | - |
28 | Vaskova Ludmila | 63 | 0 | - |
29 | Smigura Lukas | 26 | 0 | - |
30 | Jonaskova Marie | 50 | 0 | - |
31 | Prokop Miroslav | 25 | 0 | - |
32 | Kubatova Lenka | 54 | 0 | - |
33 | Juras Jan | 23 | 0 | - |
34 | Houserova Miroslava | 25 | 0 | - |
35 | Stroblova Kamila | 22 | 0 | - |
36 | Pikl Petr | 58 | 0 | - |
37 | Joch Zdenek | 19 | 0 | - |
38 | Grulichova Renata | 47 | 0 | - |
39 | Sitalova Jana | 53 | 0 | - |
40 | Strasky Vaclav | 18 | 0 | - |
41 | Kratochvilova Andrea | 26 | 0 | - |
42 | Kovarova Katerina | 23 | 0 | - |
43 | Mitiska Vaclav | 58 | 0 | - |
44 | Tomanova Lada | 49 | 0 | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory:
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 10 Jun 2024 13:04:08 |