Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
District: Tabor
Municipality: Sezimovo Usti
Ward: 1
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Nejezchleb Radek | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Klapsia Vilem | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Nohavova Alena | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Kucera Vaclav | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Vytiska Tomes JUDr. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Ebert Vaclav | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Tumova Hana Ing. Ph.D. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Mikes David DiS. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Bicek Tomas Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Springer Radek | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Ceska Stanislav | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Masik Bedrich | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Pekarkova Irena | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Brany Petr RSDr. | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Stetina Pavel | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Kollar Zdenek | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Svehla Jaroslav | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Filipova Hana | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Vaculikova Anna | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Schotz Richard | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Mikuska Jaroslav Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Kozakova Jana | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Janacek Gustav JUDr. | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Pekar Daniel | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Uhlirova Lenka | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Kunt Martin | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Svec Vlastislav | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Jirman Michal | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Kalos Jan | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Horek Vladimir | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Liska Antonin Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Vanecek Frantisek Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Matejkova Katerina | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Kontros Svatoslav | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Hamrle Arnost Ing. Bc. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Junek Jaroslav Bc. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Prikryl Ivo RNDr. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Skut Erik | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Pikous Jan Ing. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Princ Vaclav Ing. | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Fiedler Jiri | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Svancar Stanislav | 74 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Lichtenberg Marian | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Kralik Josef | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Klouda Vladimir Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Rozporka Lubos | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Klokockova Lea | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Beran Radim | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Dostal Frantisek | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Novotna Ruzena | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Kejr Jan | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Vavera Vojtech | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Kubicek David | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Velat Vitezslav Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Klostermannova Olga | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Kalas Bohumil | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Schotzova Ivana | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Mrazek Bohuslav | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Baborova Vitezslava Mgr. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Roucka Frantisek MVDr. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 10
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:32:17 |