Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihocesky kraj
List of candidates: Ceska piratska strana
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
1 | Mares Lukas MUDr. | 31 | 1 318 | 5.15 | * | 1 |
2 | Novak Jan Bc. | 29 | 285 | 1.11 | * | 2 |
3 | Soumar Josef | 35 | 362 | 1.41 | * | 3 |
4 | Kovarova Veronika Ing. arch. | 38 | 609 | 2.38 | * | 4 |
5 | Roubicek Jiri Bc. | 34 | 299 | 1.16 | * | 5 |
6 | Kakona Martin Ing. | 53 | 491 | 1.92 | * | 6 |
7 | Lestina Dan Mgr. | 30 | 500 | 1.95 | * | 7 |
8 | Hosek Jan Bc. | 37 | 280 | 1.09 | * | 8 |
9 | Korytarova Lucie Mgr. | 35 | 432 | 1.69 | * | 9 |
10 | Kolarik Lukas | 36 | 302 | 1.18 | - | 1 |
11 | Mareda Martin Mgr. | 44 | 244 | 0.95 | - | 2 |
12 | Posekany Tomas Ing. | 27 | 194 | 0.75 | - | 3 |
13 | Koritenska Barbora Mgr. et Mgr. | 29 | 371 | 1.45 | - | 4 |
14 | Sousek Petr | 32 | 69 | 0.26 | - | 5 |
15 | Slavik Jan Mgr. | 31 | 160 | 0.62 | - | 6 |
16 | Konvicka Zbynek | 45 | 169 | 0.66 | - | 7 |
17 | Kucera Martin | 46 | 175 | 0.68 | - | 8 |
18 | Podzimek Kamil Bc. | 38 | 144 | 0.56 | - | 9 |
19 | Vedlova Judita Bc. | 33 | 138 | 0.53 | - | 10 |
20 | Votrel Jan Mgr. | 36 | 99 | 0.38 | - | 11 |
21 | Kolarikova Jana Bc. | 34 | 120 | 0.46 | - | 12 |
22 | Guth Jarkovsky Tomas | 24 | 105 | 0.41 | - | 13 |
23 | Hansal Jaroslav | 48 | 79 | 0.30 | - | 14 |
24 | Hypsa Lukas | 19 | 116 | 0.45 | - | 15 |
25 | Lukavsky Jan | 34 | 195 | 0.76 | - | 16 |
26 | Pribramsky Jan | 36 | 104 | 0.40 | - | 17 |
27 | Bucinsky Milos Bc. | 33 | 55 | 0.21 | - | 18 |
28 | Protivinska Andrea | 41 | 71 | 0.27 | - | 19 |
29 | Justova Jindra | 52 | 54 | 0.21 | - | 20 |
30 | Trajer Pavel BcA. | 32 | 90 | 0.35 | - | 21 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
31 | Nemeckova Sona Agnes | 31 | 173 | 0.67 | - | 22 |
32 | Vanova Cernochova Pavla Mgr. | 38 | 102 | 0.39 | - | 23 |
33 | Svehla Bohuslav Ing. | 36 | 56 | 0.21 | - | 24 |
34 | Vorisek Ivo | 55 | 52 | 0.20 | - | 25 |
35 | Divis Michal | 38 | 54 | 0.21 | - | 26 |
36 | Sazel Vojtech Bc. | 37 | 30 | 0.11 | - | 27 |
37 | Divisova Jaroslava | 35 | 40 | 0.15 | - | 28 |
38 | Trampota Petr | 66 | 17 | 0.06 | - | 29 |
39 | Nesetril Pavel | 34 | 34 | 0.13 | - | 30 |
40 | Machacek Petr | 19 | 54 | 0.21 | - | 31 |
41 | Figurova Pavla Mgr. | 42 | 101 | 0.39 | - | 32 |
42 | Moravec Pavel Ing. | 40 | 44 | 0.17 | - | 33 |
43 | Just Michal Mgr. | 47 | 103 | 0.40 | - | 34 |
44 | Mracek Jan Ing. | 31 | 79 | 0.30 | - | 35 |
45 | Ben Ali Alena | 51 | 19 | 0.07 | - | 36 |
46 | Spak Josef | 32 | 58 | 0.22 | - | 37 |
47 | Klecanda Vaclav Mgr. | 37 | 163 | 0.63 | - | 38 |
48 | Semecky Martin | 34 | 35 | 0.13 | - | 39 |
49 | Brich Stepan | 19 | 65 | 0.25 | - | 40 |
50 | Valek Tomas | 29 | 44 | 0.17 | - | 41 |
51 | Spoula Vitek | 24 | 46 | 0.17 | - | 42 |
52 | Kudlackova Zuzana | 36 | 60 | 0.23 | - | 43 |
53 | Krystl Lukas | 29 | 34 | 0.13 | - | 44 |
54 | Kostadinov Simon Bc. | 25 | 58 | 0.22 | - | 45 |
55 | Klimova Petra | 46 | 25 | 0.09 | - | 46 |
56 | Kobzev Vladimir Ing. | 38 | 35 | 0.13 | - | 47 |
57 | Piskac Jan Nepomuk MgA. | 44 | 88 | 0.34 | - | 48 |
58 | Traore Jusuf Mgr. DiS. | 38 | 156 | 0.61 | - | 49 |
59 | Blaha Ludek Ing. | 64 | 55 | 0.21 | - | 50 |
60 | Svadlena Frantisek Mgr. | 44 | 149 | 0.58 | - | 51 |