Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Plzen-mesto
Municipality: Plzen
Area: Plzen 2-Slovany
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Valenta Jiri PhDr. Ing. Mgr. et Mgr. DBA |
54 |
45 |
11.16 |
2 |
Bozdech Jan Ing. et Ing. Ph.D. |
34 |
17 |
4.21 |
3 |
Podlipsky Frantisek JUDr. |
70 |
11 |
2.72 |
4 |
Hubka Zdenek Ing. |
56 |
11 |
2.72 |
5 |
Rehak Jaroslav |
46 |
4 |
0.99 |
6 |
Frouz Vladimir Mgr. |
63 |
3 |
0.74 |
7 |
Rejfek Jan RSDr. |
67 |
3 |
0.74 |
8 |
Stekl Vaclav Ing. |
44 |
40 |
9.92 |
9 |
Obdrzalkova Vera Ing. |
45 |
4 |
0.99 |
10 |
Liskova Zdenka JUDr. |
66 |
14 |
3.47 |
11 |
Sulc Bronislav |
30 |
2 |
0.49 |
12 |
Merhoutova Hana |
63 |
2 |
0.49 |
13 |
Zacek Petr Ing. |
58 |
1 |
0.24 |
14 |
Hemzackova Hana Mgr. |
35 |
11 |
2.72 |
15 |
Stepan Karel |
47 |
1 |
0.24 |
16 |
Sefl Josef |
63 |
1 |
0.24 |
17 |
Hlasek Frantisek |
61 |
5 |
1.24 |
18 |
Vild Miroslav |
68 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
Svarcbek Josef RSDr. |
65 |
2 |
0.49 |
20 |
Porvich Lubomir Ing. |
58 |
1 |
0.24 |
21 |
Kindlmanova Iveta |
40 |
2 |
0.49 |
22 |
Hrubes Frantisek RSDr. Mgr. |
68 |
3 |
0.74 |
23 |
Jelinek Ladislav |
74 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
Sitkova Zdenka |
64 |
2 |
0.49 |
25 |
Bartonicek Josef Ing. |
61 |
0 |
0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
26 |
Nikodem Petr |
53 |
1 |
0.24 |
27 |
Tuma Vaclav |
38 |
1 |
0.24 |
28 |
Herman Vaclav |
46 |
5 |
1.24 |
29 |
Bazant Michal |
43 |
1 |
0.24 |
30 |
Zajicek Jiri |
67 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
Kvasnicka Eduard |
60 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
Pflugova Ruzickova Radmila MUDr. |
66 |
2 |
0.49 |
33 |
Sidlo Karel Ing. |
62 |
7 |
1.73 |
34 |
Turkova Jarmila |
58 |
1 |
0.24 |
35 |
Kvit Karel RSDr. Ing. |
69 |
8 |
1.98 |
36 |
Cink Jiri |
72 |
1 |
0.24 |
37 |
Tomasek Martin |
46 |
4 |
0.99 |
38 |
Vachalova Hana |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
Bucek Zdenek |
45 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
Mares Jaroslav |
43 |
1 |
0.24 |
41 |
Benes Jan |
35 |
4 |
0.99 |
42 |
Volka Martin |
52 |
2 |
0.49 |
43 |
Macnerova Jitka |
53 |
1 |
0.24 |
44 |
Godza Jiri |
32 |
1 |
0.24 |
45 |
Prancl Antonin |
63 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
Hulinsky Pavel |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
Lifka Frantisek |
70 |
3 |
0.74 |
48 |
Stefanova Monika Magdalena |
51 |
1 |
0.24 |
49 |
Vanourek Tomas |
37 |
1 |
0.24 |
50 |
Smihrodsky Vaclav |
44 |
1 |
0.24 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 403