Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Plzen-mesto
Municipality: Plzen
Ward: 3014
List of candidates: Trikolora hnuti obcanu
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikolora – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Borusik Pavel | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Gloser Hynek | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Havlicek Pavel | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Brslica Tomas | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Duda Jan | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Dolhy Jaroslav | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Bochnicek Robert | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Timura Miroslav | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Sedlacek Roman | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Siler Zdenek | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Hola Petra | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Hrouda Pavel | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Dolhy Daniel | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Bauer Pavlina | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Vondras Vlastimil | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Toma Jiri | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Koskuba Karel | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Hrabak Tomas | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Sour Pavel | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Visolajska Katerina Alice | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Moulis Petr | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Konopik Vaclav | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Havlik Milan | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Jansky Martin | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikolora – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
25 | Votypka Lubomir | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Setikovska Marie | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Havlickova Lenka | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Karbanova Barbora | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Novak Jaroslav | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Matejka Milan | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Maule Vaclav | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Hanel Petr | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Sudik Jiri | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Sobr Ina | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Nosek Petr | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Havlicek Karel | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Sperl Ondrej | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Hajek Jan | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Farka Jaroslav | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Vavrova Iveta | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Kalina Miroslav | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Mrvik Miloslav | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Houstecka Vaclava | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Harcarikova Pavla | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Kus Libor | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Boucek Vaclav | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Mrvikova Marie | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 07:38:24 |