Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Plzen-mesto
Municipality: Plzen
Ward: 3025
List of candidates: Koruna Ceska (monarchisticka strana Cech, Moravy a Slezska)
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Monarchiste.cz – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Krcmar Ludek Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Kodeda Oldrich Ing. arch. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Mojzis Vit | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Drnek Jan | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Stelzer Pavel Ing. | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Sikova Hana | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Jezik Johannes Vlastimil Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Vondrovsky Vaclav | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Kunes Jan Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Novobilsky Milan | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Cikan Martin Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Cizkova Lenka Bc. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Drabecek Karel | 75 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Chara Ondrej | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Bousova Zora Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Brunclik Miloslav | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Svehla Libor | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Fiserova Iveta | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Strobl Pavel | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Krajdl Ladislav Bc. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Kozak Vladimir | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Stelzerova Zuzana Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Martinek Robert Ing. arch. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Monarchiste.cz – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
24 | Pesek Ladislav | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Nevriva Petr | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Drnkova Magdalena | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Pavel Jan | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Brunclik Tomas | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Stroblova Hana | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Kodedova Helena | 88 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Kodeda Oldrich Petr | 19 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Pouza Ludvik | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Babka Josef Dipl. um. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Gersdorfova Zlata PhDr. Ph.D. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Steiner Libor Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Brachtel Oto | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Wolf Daniel | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Koprda Stefan Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Wolf Milos | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Jezikova Berenika | 20 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Cernopascenko Artom | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Hakl Josef | 20 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Skola Jakub | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Pipota Petr | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Drnek Jan | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 06:31:46 |