Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Plzen-jih
Municipality: Zdemyslice
List of candidates: Strana soukromniku Ceske republiky
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Soukromnici – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Trnka Zdenek | 54 | 0 | - |
2 | Kase Robert Mgr. | 52 | 0 | - |
3 | Nejdl Martin | 34 | 0 | - |
4 | Krisl Jindrich | 35 | 0 | - |
5 | Churava Iveta | 55 | 0 | - |
6 | Sornas Roman Ing. | 54 | 0 | - |
7 | Hein Patrik | 48 | 0 | - |
8 | Spousta Miroslav | 54 | 0 | - |
9 | Ledecka Ludmila | 49 | 0 | - |
10 | Leheckova Michaela DiS. | 29 | 0 | - |
11 | Beran Petr | 57 | 0 | - |
12 | Zeman Frantisek Ing. | 55 | 0 | - |
13 | Polata Miroslav | 52 | 0 | - |
14 | Jirak Lukas | 34 | 0 | - |
15 | Cerny Jan | 42 | 0 | - |
16 | Beran Ales | 43 | 0 | - |
17 | Pohl Petr Mgr. | 56 | 0 | - |
18 | Svigler Vladimir Ing. | 54 | 0 | - |
19 | Svoboda Jan Bc. | 43 | 0 | - |
20 | Linhartova Zuzana | 52 | 0 | - |
21 | Tirsch Petr | 35 | 0 | - |
22 | Voral Tomas | 29 | 0 | - |
23 | Vaigl Pavel | 44 | 0 | - |
24 | Cavallari Barbora | 41 | 0 | - |
25 | Hosticka Jiri | 48 | 0 | - |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Soukromnici – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Stransky Petr | 55 | 0 | - |
27 | Novakova Ludmila | 70 | 0 | - |
28 | Kormunda Pavel | 51 | 0 | - |
29 | Tirschova Jitka | 37 | 0 | - |
30 | Jirakova Tetzeli Barbara | 35 | 0 | - |
31 | Motlik Radek | 49 | 0 | - |
32 | Snajdrova Tereza | 31 | 0 | - |
33 | Heinova Eva | 34 | 0 | - |
34 | Parisova Bohumila | 60 | 0 | - |
35 | Salzmann Martin | 45 | 0 | - |
36 | Macourkova Milada | 47 | 0 | - |
37 | Ledecka Ingrid | 25 | 0 | - |
38 | Macourkova Aneta | 23 | 0 | - |
39 | Drobny Jozef | 54 | 0 | - |
40 | Beranova Hana Mgr. | 26 | 0 | - |
41 | Tetzeli Jiri Ing. | 75 | 0 | - |
42 | Tyser Stanislav | 64 | 0 | - |
43 | Ledecky Vladislav | 55 | 0 | - |
44 | Skarda Miroslav | 61 | 0 | - |
45 | Kaslova Veronika | 24 | 0 | - |
46 | Hrebikova Lucie | 22 | 0 | - |
47 | Kopta Josef | 74 | 0 | - |
48 | Obalilova Tereza | 21 | 0 | - |
49 | Smrha Radek | 29 | 0 | - |
50 | Zilakova Daniela Mgr. | 38 | 0 | - |