Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Plzen-sever
Municipality: Manetin
Ward: 2
List of candidates: BEZPECNOST, ODPOVEDNOST, SOLIDARITA
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates BOS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Krenek Vestislav Ing. | 69 | 0 | - |
2 | Packan Vaclav Bc. | 45 | 0 | - |
3 | Kulisova Karin | 47 | 0 | - |
4 | Raizer Josef Ing. | 38 | 0 | - |
5 | Kocek Vaclav Ing. | 33 | 0 | - |
6 | Follprechtova Pavlina | 53 | 0 | - |
7 | Gomolak Juraj | 63 | 0 | - |
8 | Jandosova Alena | 58 | 0 | - |
9 | Nemcova Martina | 19 | 0 | - |
10 | Packan Vojtech Bc. | 23 | 0 | - |
11 | Blazek Bohumil | 56 | 0 | - |
12 | Pavlovic Milan | 48 | 0 | - |
13 | Zelenay Petr | 48 | 0 | - |
14 | Havlik Jan | 58 | 0 | - |
15 | Dvorak Sergej | 27 | 0 | - |
16 | Gavlas Mikulas | 63 | 0 | - |
17 | Kvarda Karel Ing. | 36 | 0 | - |
18 | Pesek Frantisek Ing. | 58 | 0 | - |
19 | Kvasnicka Stanislav Mgr. et Mgr. | 57 | 0 | - |
20 | Sramhauser Petr | 37 | 0 | - |
21 | Follprecht Jan | 28 | 0 | - |
22 | Cermak Lukas Bc. | 42 | 0 | - |
23 | Slemendova Veronika | 37 | 0 | - |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates BOS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
24 | Svajcrova Marie | 22 | 0 | - |
25 | Kohout Martin | 48 | 0 | - |
26 | Krivanec Josef | 67 | 0 | - |
27 | Visner Vaclav JUDr. | 73 | 0 | - |
28 | Harantova Petra | 29 | 0 | - |
29 | Schweiner Radek | 26 | 0 | - |
30 | Zahradnik Vaclav | 61 | 0 | - |
31 | Barakova Alena | 39 | 0 | - |
32 | Valentova Lada | 45 | 0 | - |
33 | Follprechtova Jitka | 27 | 0 | - |
34 | Visnerova Helena | 71 | 0 | - |
35 | Sindelar Petr Ing. Ph.D. | 74 | 0 | - |
36 | Marova Zdenka | 73 | 0 | - |
37 | Hesova Anna | 62 | 0 | - |
38 | Vojtech Vaclav | 53 | 0 | - |
39 | Jagrik Pavol | 67 | 0 | - |
40 | Chlebana Tibor | 67 | 0 | - |
41 | Kilkovsky Jiri | 67 | 0 | - |
42 | Hes Stanislav | 75 | 0 | - |
43 | Kralovec Jaroslav | 71 | 0 | - |
44 | Mara Josef | 72 | 0 | - |
45 | Lestan Pavel | 74 | 0 | - |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory:
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 16 Jun 2024 00:09:03 |