Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Plzen-sever
Municipality: Plasy
Ward: 5
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Zarzycky Roman Mgr. | 43 | 1 | 5.26 |
2 | Vanka Petr | 56 | 3 | 15.78 |
3 | Zahor Martin | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Stroleny Pavel Bc. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Fiser Petr | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Sefl Kamil Frantisek Mgr. Bc. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Kroc Vladimir Ing. | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Konvar Frantisek | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Pressl Karel Bc. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Rutova Miloslava Mgr. | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Javorsky Pavel | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Kovarik Petr | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Cerveny Andrej Bc. | 41 | 1 | 5.26 |
14 | Hausner Michal | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Feierfeil Ladislav | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Frank Kristova Lucie Ing. | 38 | 3 | 15.78 |
17 | Bastl Josef | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Prochazka David Mgr. | 45 | 1 | 5.26 |
19 | Borek Ludek | 49 | 3 | 15.78 |
20 | Stepan Jan Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Sterba Milan | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Kuban Zdenek Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Wiesner Radek Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Ottova Ivana | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Sykora Jiri Bc. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Dvorak Jaroslav | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Lang Hubert Mgr. Bc. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Stepanik Milan MUDr. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Jelinek Frantisek | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Dvorak Petr | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Votavova Olga Bc. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Tichacek Karel | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Trampota Pavel | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Irlbekova Miroslava Ing. Bc. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Rozanek Jan | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Soukup Tomas | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Vacek Gustav Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Hebr Vlastimil Ing. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Randa Petr Bc. | 43 | 4 | 21.05 |
40 | Opavova Lenka | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Hana Michal Bc. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Suma Miroslav Mgr. et Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Bartak Martin Ing. MBA | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Liskova Marie Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Koranova Barbora Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Hora Ladislav Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Sokol Frantisek Ing. MBA | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Hruby Zdenek Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Zeman Pavel | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Moravec Vladislav Ing. | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 19
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 23:51:29 |