Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Plzen-sever
Municipality: Zihle
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Gruner Ivo | 50 | 14 | 24.56 |
2 | Sobr Jaroslav Mgr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Strucek Jiri Bc. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Emmerova Milada doc. MUDr. CSc. | 75 | 1 | 1.75 |
5 | Cerny Michal Mgr. | 44 | 1 | 1.75 |
6 | Starkova Milena Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Hofrajter Pavel Mgr. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Chalupny Michal Bc. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Latka Jan | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Simanek Vaclav MUDr. Ph.D. | 50 | 2 | 3.50 |
11 | Hanzlicek Zdenek | 60 | 4 | 7.01 |
12 | Soucek Jan Ing. MBA | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Slajsova Vera Mgr. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Herbst Pavel Mgr. | 53 | 1 | 1.75 |
15 | Lokajicek Vlastimil Bc. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Vilcsek Stefan Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Sladky Vaclav | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Hornik Jiri Mgr. | 42 | 1 | 1.75 |
19 | Snebergr Zdenek | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Suda Stanislav Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Motejzik Stanislav Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Vankova Bozena | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Bogner Michal Bc. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Lavicka Miroslav Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Andrle Radek | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Skalnikova Andrea Ing. | 43 | 2 | 3.50 |
27 | Majer Jaroslav | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Prokop Tomas Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Sin Robin MUDr. Ing. MBA | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Capek Lubos Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Brody Vitezslav Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Stenzelova Dagmar | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Janicek Milan | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Sedlacek David JUDr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Klimova Petra Mgr. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Terelmesova Dagmar Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Klima Jaroslav | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Kotas Pavel Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Rydl Zdenek | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Hornik Jiri PhDr. Ph.D. | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Maly Josef Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Vokacova Sona DiS. | 47 | 2 | 3.50 |
43 | Sefl Pavel | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Smolik Stanislav | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Kugler Jan | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Kesl Miroslav | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Janda Jan | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Divisek Pavel | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Nejedla Lada | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Marik Antonin Ing. | 73 | 1 | 1.75 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 57
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 14 Jun 2024 13:49:26 |