Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Rokycany
Municipality: Hlohovice
Ward: 3
List of candidates: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Posarova Marie Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Sebesta Martin | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Sekmilerova Drahuse | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Kurka Jan | 77 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Fencl Oldrich Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Havlik Vaclav JUDr. | 79 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Hradilova Alena Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Huml Petr | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Krumer Vladislav PaedDr. | 78 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Obdrzalek Milan Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Majer David | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Huzl Vladimir Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Tvrdy Petr | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Pribyl Pavel | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Vanerkova Koutnikova Pavlina Bc. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Drobny Jiri | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Dvorakova Adela | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Famera Miroslav Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Kinkal Antonin Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Junger Martin | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Orava Libor Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Bezucha Pavel | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Krejci Lukas | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Janda Josef | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Vacik Roman | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Semes Alexandr Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Lukasakova Iva | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Sulansky Libor | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Prochazka Miroslav | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Jehlik Josef | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Kubalik Jaroslav Ing. Ph.D. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Santner Ales Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Parobkova Eva | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Cerna Renata | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Dittrich Martin | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Lesak Jiri | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Hojgrova Jitka | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Bicek Robin | 18 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Ciencialova Vlasta | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Duchek Bohumil | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Seidler Pavel | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Masicek Petr | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Kochman Milan | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Vraniak Bernard | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Rada Karel | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Sainer Jindrich | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Haberlova Tereza | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Fuchs Josef | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Bejcek Vaclav | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Naxera Norbert JUDr. Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 3
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 21 Jun 2024 14:40:57 |