Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Tachov
Municipality: Bor
Ward: 3
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Valenta Jiri PhDr. Ing. Mgr. et Mgr. DBA | 54 | 3 | 16.66 |
2 | Bozdech Jan Ing. et Ing. Ph.D. | 34 | 3 | 16.66 |
3 | Podlipsky Frantisek JUDr. | 70 | 4 | 22.22 |
4 | Hubka Zdenek Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Rehak Jaroslav | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Frouz Vladimir Mgr. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Rejfek Jan RSDr. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Stekl Vaclav Ing. | 44 | 2 | 11.11 |
9 | Obdrzalkova Vera Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Liskova Zdenka JUDr. | 66 | 1 | 5.55 |
11 | Sulc Bronislav | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Merhoutova Hana | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Zacek Petr Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Hemzackova Hana Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Stepan Karel | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Sefl Josef | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Hlasek Frantisek | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Vild Miroslav | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Svarcbek Josef RSDr. | 65 | 1 | 5.55 |
20 | Porvich Lubomir Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Kindlmanova Iveta | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Hrubes Frantisek RSDr. Mgr. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Jelinek Ladislav | 74 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Sitkova Zdenka | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Bartonicek Josef Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Nikodem Petr | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Tuma Vaclav | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Herman Vaclav | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Bazant Michal | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Zajicek Jiri | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Kvasnicka Eduard | 60 | 1 | 5.55 |
32 | Pflugova Ruzickova Radmila MUDr. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Sidlo Karel Ing. | 62 | 1 | 5.55 |
34 | Turkova Jarmila | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Kvit Karel RSDr. Ing. | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Cink Jiri | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Tomasek Martin | 46 | 1 | 5.55 |
38 | Vachalova Hana | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Bucek Zdenek | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Mares Jaroslav | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Benes Jan | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Volka Martin | 52 | 1 | 5.55 |
43 | Macnerova Jitka | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Godza Jiri | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Prancl Antonin | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Hulinsky Pavel | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Lifka Frantisek | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Stefanova Monika Magdalena | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Vanourek Tomas | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Smihrodsky Vaclav | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 18
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 05:58:39 |