Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Karlovarsky kraj
Czech Republic
List of candidates: Koalice ODS a KDU-CSL s podporou Soukromniku
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL+ODS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
1 | Jakobec Karel Ing. | 56 | 490 | 8.34 | * | 1 |
2 | Bures Jan Ing. | 46 | 448 | 7.63 | * | 2 |
3 | Halakova Olga | 72 | 336 | 5.72 | * | 3 |
4 | Pospisil Michal Ing. | 57 | 210 | 3.57 | - | 1 |
5 | Mareckova Romana Ing. Bc. | 44 | 217 | 3.69 | - | 2 |
6 | Slavik Vaclav Mgr. Bc. | 46 | 259 | 4.41 | - | 3 |
7 | Sedlacek Ladislav Mgr. | 49 | 156 | 2.65 | - | 4 |
8 | Chval Jiri Ing. | 59 | 141 | 2.40 | - | 5 |
9 | Rezac Jan Ing. MBA | 42 | 138 | 2.35 | - | 6 |
+10 | Polednicek Marek Ing. | 54 | 312 | 5.31 | * | 4 |
11 | Toth Jan | 47 | 74 | 1.26 | - | 7 |
12 | Kocvara Jaroslav RNDr. Ing. | 65 | 132 | 2.24 | - | 8 |
13 | Janus Pavel Mgr. | 50 | 168 | 2.86 | - | 9 |
14 | Sindelar Petr Mgr. LL.M. | 47 | 219 | 3.73 | - | 10 |
15 | Vorm Vladimir Ing. | 44 | 140 | 2.38 | - | 11 |
16 | Jurca Petr | 55 | 43 | 0.73 | - | 12 |
17 | Mika Karel | 69 | 37 | 0.63 | - | 13 |
18 | Cavojsky Petr Ing. | 56 | 72 | 1.22 | - | 14 |
19 | Rusinikova Jaromira Mgr. | 54 | 32 | 0.54 | - | 15 |
20 | Ziegler Martin Mgr. Bc. | 29 | 111 | 1.89 | - | 16 |
21 | Krasa Roman Bc. | 29 | 40 | 0.68 | - | 17 |
22 | Saskova Marie | 46 | 92 | 1.56 | - | 18 |
23 | Korinkova Iveta Mgr. et Mgr. | 53 | 78 | 1.32 | - | 19 |
24 | Hurka Vladimir Mgr. | 61 | 79 | 1.34 | - | 20 |
25 | Zavadilova Barbora | 30 | 69 | 1.17 | - | 21 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL+ODS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | Seat | Ranking | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||
26 | Drska David | 29 | 19 | 0.32 | - | 22 |
27 | Vranova Simona | 58 | 38 | 0.64 | - | 23 |
28 | Svoboda Jan MUDr. | 63 | 131 | 2.23 | - | 24 |
29 | Stych Ondrej Mgr. | 37 | 174 | 2.96 | - | 25 |
30 | Matuska Radek Mgr. | 48 | 69 | 1.17 | - | 26 |
31 | Kajlik Vladimir Dr. Ph.D., MSI | 74 | 62 | 1.05 | - | 27 |
32 | Holik Milos Ing. | 63 | 22 | 0.37 | - | 28 |
33 | Pesek Frantisek | 63 | 49 | 0.83 | - | 29 |
34 | Zikmund Miroslav Bc. | 33 | 25 | 0.42 | - | 30 |
35 | Dvorak Jaromir Ing. | 60 | 69 | 1.17 | - | 31 |
36 | Vanecek Jiri BBA | 47 | 126 | 2.14 | - | 32 |
37 | Hlavsa Jaroslav | 62 | 75 | 1.27 | - | 33 |
38 | Cervenka Jiri Ing. | 56 | 31 | 0.52 | - | 34 |
39 | Fedorcakova Hana | 50 | 14 | 0.23 | - | 35 |
40 | Ruzicka Jan | 52 | 38 | 0.64 | - | 36 |
41 | Petrzelkova Anna | 72 | 21 | 0.35 | - | 37 |
42 | Beer Jan | 49 | 34 | 0.57 | - | 38 |
43 | Kocourek Frantisek | 65 | 30 | 0.51 | - | 39 |
44 | Olic Ludek | 43 | 18 | 0.30 | - | 40 |
45 | Slavotinek Michal MUDr. | 49 | 45 | 0.76 | - | 41 |
46 | Provaznik Tomas Mgr. | 40 | 40 | 0.68 | - | 42 |
47 | Minar Alois | 53 | 28 | 0.47 | - | 43 |
48 | Scislak Milan | 55 | 8 | 0.13 | - | 44 |
49 | Pitra Petr Mgr. | 54 | 35 | 0.59 | - | 45 |
50 | Zelezny Jan Mgr. | 31 | 46 | 0.78 | - | 46 |
+) a candidate with a seat won based on preferential votes