Elections to regional councils held on 2 and 3 October 2020

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Karlovarsky kraj

District: Karlovy Vary

Municipality: Karlovy Vary

List of candidates: Zdravi Sport Prosperita

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates PRO Zdravi – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Ajsman Petr 44 66 27.27
2 Klement Marek 44 14 5.78
3 Valkoun Vladimir 58 29 11.98
4 Ptacek Petr Mgr. 43 15 6.19
5 Klepacek Pavel Ing. 52 0 0.00
6 Hasko Jan 62 12 4.95
7 Lojda Martin Ing. 65 40 16.52
8 Dufek Jiri Ing. 58 7 2.89
9 Schwarz Andre 40 2 0.82
10 Panek Tomas 30 13 5.37
11 Koberna Frantisek Mgr. Bc. 60 3 1.23
12 Skrabankova Jitka Mgr. 46 4 1.65
13 Chlapovic Miroslav MUDr. 66 21 8.67
14 Schierl Jiri 57 2 0.82
15 Hruskova Veronika 34 10 4.13
16 Bartelsenova Nadezda Ing. MBA 37 1 0.41
17 Chlapovic Simon 22 8 3.30
18 Hasilova Dagmar 51 11 4.54
19 Soukupova Milada Mgr. 40 1 0.41
20 Vyskocil Robert Mgr. 58 0 0.00
21 Stehlik Daniel 46 14 5.78
22 Fantova Vendula 39 0 0.00
23 Ladanyi Martin 43 0 0.00

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates PRO Zdravi – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
24 Zahradnik Jan 41 1 0.41
25 Sterik Filip 35 1 0.41
26 Salaba Michal 42 0 0.00
27 Sladovnik Karel 45 0 0.00
28 Zvara Jakub 49 10 4.13
29 Fejfarkova Zuzana 36 8 3.30
30 Jindra Michal 49 1 0.41
31 Matousova Michaela 23 0 0.00
32 Prokes Jaroslav 51 3 1.23
33 Pusova Vendula Mgr. 35 7 2.89
34 Krepela Martin 51 2 0.82
35 Szabo Ladislav 57 7 2.89
36 Blahova Veronika 32 6 2.47
37 Simek Evzen 70 2 0.82
38 Zelena Jana 40 2 0.82
39 Dellamaria Peter Ing. 59 0 0.00
40 Galgoci Frantisek 67 6 2.47
41 Encevova Klara 32 11 4.54
42 Strasser Filip 24 1 0.41
43 Kratochvil Michal 30 0 0.00
44 Chodounsky Igor 58 5 2.06
45 Pesula Antonin 45 6 2.47
46 Cap Martin 51 5 2.06

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  242


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351
Page generated on28 Nov 2021 21:34:39
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2021

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.