Elections to regional councils held on 2 and 3 October 2020

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Karlovarsky kraj

District: Karlovy Vary

Municipality: Karlovy Vary

List of candidates: ANO 2011

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Kubis Petr Mgr. 51 363 10.06
2 Mrackova Vildumetzova Jana Mgr. 47 703 19.49
3 Hurajcik Martin 42 102 2.82
4 Vana Josef 67 303 8.40
5 Dostalova Gabriela 46 21 0.58
6 Oulehlova Renata 52 54 1.49
7 Pfeffer-Ferklova Andrea Ing. MBA 45 390 10.81
8 Zakova Hana Mgr. Bc. 56 104 2.88
9 Vrba Jan Ing. 67 3 0.08
10 Vocelkova Ludmila 54 31 0.85
11 Klimes Erik Ing. 46 6 0.16
12 Chadim Miloslav JUDr. 54 9 0.24
13 Brozova Lampertova Jaroslava Ing. 66 13 0.36
14 Benda Pavel 51 17 0.47
15 Kovar Lubomir Ing. 57 90 2.49
16 Hanakovic David Mgr. 45 22 0.61
17 Necekalova Marcela Ing. 39 8 0.22
18 Tomsova Jana 61 1 0.02
19 Vrbova Ruzena Ing. 65 2 0.05
20 Trtek Tomas Mgr. 41 95 2.63
21 Vit Karel 47 18 0.49
22 Kovac Michal 44 11 0.30
23 Solar Jakub Bc. 33 5 0.13
24 Penc Jiri MUDr. 47 119 3.30
25 Bauer Josef Ing. 70 23 0.63

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
26 Roubalova Jana Bc. 48 3 0.08
27 Moravec Roman 56 13 0.36
28 Malkova Michala 35 37 1.02
29 Sikyrova Bozena Mgr. 73 3 0.08
30 Pixova Lucie Ing. 33 11 0.30
31 Tlacil Radek Ing. 44 8 0.22
32 Riesova Jitka 52 7 0.19
33 Bozekova Makonova Petra Bc. 44 8 0.22
34 Benedikt Vaclav Ing. 39 59 1.63
35 Hrkal Zdenek Mgr. 62 8 0.22
36 Horcicka Leos Ing. 55 1 0.02
37 Beran Pavel Ing. 56 5 0.13
38 Knotek Ondrej Ing. 36 5 0.13
39 Hadacek Pavel Ing. 65 3 0.08
40 Laurin Radek 49 5 0.13
41 Hurtova Monika Ing. 51 5 0.13
42 Pala Lumir 72 9 0.24
43 Kropacek Jan MUDr. 76 9 0.24
44 Kozumplik Petr 43 2 0.05
45 Volkovjak Zdenek 69 8 0.22
46 Sedlackova Jana 30 5 0.13
47 Gucik Marian Bc. 56 22 0.61
48 Papdakunik Jiri 60 4 0.11
49 Vrba Petr 39 19 0.52
50 Budka Jan Ing. 67 7 0.19

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  3 606


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351
Page generated on02 Dec 2021 23:02:17
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2021

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.