Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Karlovarsky kraj
District: Karlovy Vary
Municipality: Psov
List of candidates: Strana konzervativni pravice - Rad naroda
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SKP - RN – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Zickler Josef | 64 | 0 | - |
2 | Kvasnickova Radka Mgr. et Mgr. | 44 | 0 | - |
3 | Ponert Miroslav | 54 | 0 | - |
4 | Blechova Vera MUDr. | 62 | 0 | - |
5 | Beran Ludek Ing. | 52 | 0 | - |
6 | Klesnilova Helena | 59 | 0 | - |
7 | Sus Miroslav Ing. Mgr. | 59 | 0 | - |
8 | Molcarova Vaclava MVDr. | 50 | 0 | - |
9 | Hondlikova Marta | 72 | 0 | - |
10 | Rojtova Michaela | 31 | 0 | - |
11 | Duchkova Lydie | 31 | 0 | - |
12 | Havlikova Pavla MUDr. | 71 | 0 | - |
13 | Kroha Marek Ing. | 34 | 0 | - |
14 | Majer Petr | 44 | 0 | - |
15 | Tucakova Jana | 54 | 0 | - |
16 | Bastova Hana | 53 | 0 | - |
17 | Florian Vaclav | 49 | 0 | - |
18 | Riedl Tomas | 19 | 0 | - |
19 | Krejzova Blanka | 36 | 0 | - |
20 | Filandr Miroslav | 53 | 0 | - |
21 | Ivan Karel Ing. | 60 | 0 | - |
22 | Sulcova Milada Ing. LL.M. | 63 | 0 | - |
23 | Zerzan Michael | 28 | 0 | - |
24 | Miskovsky Miroslav | 57 | 0 | - |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SKP - RN – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
25 | Lewi Jonas | 20 | 0 | - |
26 | Knaizlova Katerina | 41 | 0 | - |
27 | Hanzlik Vojtech | 57 | 0 | - |
28 | Kvasnicka Vladimir | 64 | 0 | - |
29 | Basl Milan | 56 | 0 | - |
30 | Ungr Roman | 50 | 0 | - |
31 | Zaspalova Milena | 51 | 0 | - |
32 | Pulpan Karel | 36 | 0 | - |
33 | Kassal Jiri | 71 | 0 | - |
34 | Bocek Lukas | 36 | 0 | - |
35 | Cornakova Michaela | 45 | 0 | - |
36 | Vit Vaclav | 62 | 0 | - |
37 | Prevratilova Hana | 33 | 0 | - |
38 | Majnek Josef | 48 | 0 | - |
39 | Toupalova Krobova Sylva | 51 | 0 | - |
40 | Grosser Milan | 65 | 0 | - |
41 | Hanzlikova Lenka | 57 | 0 | - |
42 | Aufrichtig Michal | 53 | 0 | - |
43 | Zatloukal Marek | 47 | 0 | - |
44 | Pazralova Jana | 45 | 0 | - |
45 | Knaizl Stanislav | 19 | 0 | - |
46 | Melcova Hana | 45 | 0 | - |
47 | Ripl Vaclav | 59 | 0 | - |
- | - | - | - | - |