Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Karlovarsky kraj
District: Karlovy Vary
Municipality: Krasny Les
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Valjentova Eva Ing. | 56 | 0 | - |
2 | Zima Vladimir | 57 | 0 | - |
3 | Cervenkova Jaroslava Mgr. DiS. | 57 | 0 | - |
4 | Vojtova Barbora | 46 | 0 | - |
5 | Mares Martin DiS. | 51 | 0 | - |
6 | Hojda Pavel Ing. | 67 | 0 | - |
7 | Stranska Eliska Ing. | 62 | 0 | - |
8 | Souhrada Jaroslav Ing. | 60 | 0 | - |
9 | Hermann Karel | 46 | 0 | - |
10 | Borka Jaroslav Mgr. | 67 | 0 | - |
11 | Votruba Jan RSDr. | 66 | 0 | - |
12 | Kumberova Jana Bc. DiS. | 38 | 0 | - |
13 | Becvar Josef | 52 | 0 | - |
14 | Vykoukal Frantisek | 38 | 0 | - |
15 | Bobkova Radka | 51 | 0 | - |
16 | Bartunkova Vera | 60 | 0 | - |
17 | Mares Zdenek | 62 | 0 | - |
18 | Kubicko Josef Ing. | 67 | 0 | - |
19 | Sloup Vaclav JUDr. | 70 | 0 | - |
20 | Hajska Bohuslava | 65 | 0 | - |
21 | Fiserova Miroslava | 43 | 0 | - |
22 | Bartunek Lukas | 26 | 0 | - |
23 | Doskocil Stanislav | 45 | 0 | - |
24 | Sneberkova Ludmila Ing. | 30 | 0 | - |
25 | Svarcbek Josef | 42 | 0 | - |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Nikodem Martin Bc. | 45 | 0 | - |
27 | Honcu Radomir | 54 | 0 | - |
28 | Kremenakova Lucie | 44 | 0 | - |
29 | Kobrova Helena | 59 | 0 | - |
30 | Dusek Stanislav Ing. | 62 | 0 | - |
31 | Tancibudek Jan | 68 | 0 | - |
32 | Cepickova Jana | 67 | 0 | - |
33 | Kalas Oleg PhDr. | 71 | 0 | - |
34 | Nemec Vaclav | 48 | 0 | - |
35 | Jarolim Jiri | 71 | 0 | - |
36 | Premus Ludek Ing. | 57 | 0 | - |
37 | Homolka Miroslav | 69 | 0 | - |
38 | Gossova Olga Mgr. | 66 | 0 | - |
39 | Strejcek Tomas | 21 | 0 | - |
40 | Muhlberger Jaroslav | 64 | 0 | - |
41 | Soural Miroslav | 68 | 0 | - |
42 | Janurova Dana | 66 | 0 | - |
43 | Janca Vaclav | 69 | 0 | - |
44 | Vrzalova Drahomira | 57 | 0 | - |
45 | Musil Zdenek PhDr. Mgr. | 76 | 0 | - |
46 | Kalina Antonin | 65 | 0 | - |
47 | Brychta Jan Mgr. | 67 | 0 | - |
48 | Medved Jaroslav | 68 | 0 | - |
49 | Jurcak Frantisek | 72 | 0 | - |
50 | Broz Vladimir | 65 | 0 | - |