Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Karlovarsky kraj
District: Sokolov
Municipality: Sokolov
Ward: 1
List of candidates: Strana zelenych
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Zeleni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Stanek Jaroslav Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Machackova Monika Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Kubat Tomas | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Kopecka Zdenka Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Vitek Lubomir Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Flaska Martin Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Hyskova Michaela Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Formanek Jakub PhDr. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Vorac Emil | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Matala Pavel Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Zimova Martina | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Nemec Petr Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Gebousky Milan RNDr. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Kolouch Martin Dr. Ing. Ph.D. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Mudrova Marie Mgr. | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Pecher Petr | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Bohm Radomir Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Malotinova Jana Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Skoda Milan Ing. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Krizek Pavel Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Kolouchova Michaela Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Zeleni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
22 | Kosner Jindrich Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Novak Lumir | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Mika David | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Havlova Vladimira | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Zima Martin | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Lukas Daniel Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Lavrivsky Vadim Mgr. LL.M. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Mala Lydie | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Havel Vaclav | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Vitek Jiri Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Kinkalova Pathova Dagmar | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Rambousek Karel Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Petrlik Oldrich Ing. Bc. | 82 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Adamovicova Dagmar Anna | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Pesek Vlastimil | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Karnik Vaclav Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Krizova Renata | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Stanek Pavel | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Novakova Eva MUDr. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Nekolna Ruzena | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 24 Jun 2024 08:45:48 |