Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Karlovarsky kraj
District: Sokolov
Municipality: Sokolov
Ward: 15
List of candidates: Sdruzeni nezavislych kandidatu 1 - Starostove naseho kraje
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SNK1 – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Sinkulova Moravcova Marketa Ing. | 43 | 1 | 10.00 |
2 | Pokorna Jitka Bc. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Frisch Eduard | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Hromadko Vit Ing. | 43 | 2 | 20.00 |
5 | Ludvik Ladislav | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Kriz Dominik JUDr. Ph.D. | 37 | 1 | 10.00 |
7 | Strnadova Dagmar | 63 | 1 | 10.00 |
8 | Benka Jan | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Labik Ales | 48 | 1 | 10.00 |
10 | Kvasnicka Petr | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Stropek Miroslav | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Ondra Vlastimil | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Tumova Jitka | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Repikova Helena | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Garaj Lubos | 55 | 1 | 10.00 |
16 | Karas Jiri | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Krencil Jiri | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Jandak Pavel | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Stikar Jiri | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Machkova Eva Bc. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Prochazkova Eva | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Gerat Zdenek Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Vikova Jana Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Doubrava Jan Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Holubcova Michaela | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SNK1 – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Petro Robert | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Ryba Jan | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Zilvar Jaroslav | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Majdakova Martina | 41 | 1 | 10.00 |
30 | Stepanov Marek Mgr. | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Jiskra Jakub Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Turnerova Gabriela Bc. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Dornak Miroslav | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Onak Jan Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Svecova Stefana | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Derahova Alzbeta | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Kubincova Pavlina | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Krouza Josef Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Janda Jaroslav | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Nesybova Hana MUDr. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Krumphanzlova Katerina Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Lodr Jiri Ing. | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Kollar Jan JUDr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Zamazal Milan Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Prudik Jan | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Bendova Marcela Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Novotny Vlastislav | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Fiala Josef Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Bartusek Zdenek JUDr. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Frisch Marek Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 10
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 24 Jun 2024 09:07:53 |