Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Karlovarsky kraj
District: Sokolov
Municipality: Sokolov
Ward: 15
List of candidates: Koalice ODS a KDU-CSL s podporou Soukromniku
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL+ODS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Jakobec Karel Ing. | 56 | 3 | 20.00 |
2 | Bures Jan Ing. | 46 | 1 | 6.66 |
3 | Halakova Olga | 72 | 1 | 6.66 |
4 | Pospisil Michal Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Mareckova Romana Ing. Bc. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Slavik Vaclav Mgr. Bc. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Sedlacek Ladislav Mgr. | 49 | 4 | 26.66 |
8 | Chval Jiri Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Rezac Jan Ing. MBA | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Polednicek Marek Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Toth Jan | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Kocvara Jaroslav RNDr. Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Janus Pavel Mgr. | 50 | 3 | 20.00 |
14 | Sindelar Petr Mgr. LL.M. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Vorm Vladimir Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Jurca Petr | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Mika Karel | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Cavojsky Petr Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Rusinikova Jaromira Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Ziegler Martin Mgr. Bc. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Krasa Roman Bc. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Saskova Marie | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Korinkova Iveta Mgr. et Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Hurka Vladimir Mgr. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Zavadilova Barbora | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL+ODS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Drska David | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Vranova Simona | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Svoboda Jan MUDr. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Stych Ondrej Mgr. | 37 | 1 | 6.66 |
30 | Matuska Radek Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Kajlik Vladimir Dr. Ph.D., MSI | 74 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Holik Milos Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Pesek Frantisek | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Zikmund Miroslav Bc. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Dvorak Jaromir Ing. | 60 | 2 | 13.33 |
36 | Vanecek Jiri BBA | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Hlavsa Jaroslav | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Cervenka Jiri Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Fedorcakova Hana | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Ruzicka Jan | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Petrzelkova Anna | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Beer Jan | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Kocourek Frantisek | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Olic Ludek | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Slavotinek Michal MUDr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Provaznik Tomas Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Minar Alois | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Scislak Milan | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Pitra Petr Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Zelezny Jan Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 15
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 24 Jun 2024 09:00:59 |