Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Karlovarsky kraj
District: Sokolov
Municipality: Sokolov
Ward: 19
List of candidates: Ceska piratska strana
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Janu Josef Ing. | 51 | 2 | 5.71 |
2 | Franta Vojtech Ing. arch. | 35 | 1 | 2.85 |
3 | Monsportova Marketa | 48 | 1 | 2.85 |
4 | Zykan Lukas | 38 | 3 | 8.57 |
5 | Cermak Jindrich Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Kalina Martin Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Adamec Petr Ing. Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Topinka Ondrej DiS. | 26 | 1 | 2.85 |
9 | Adamec Vitezslav Mgr. DiS. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Indrova Nikola Mgr. | 32 | 1 | 2.85 |
11 | Trckova Lucie | 37 | 2 | 5.71 |
12 | Susanin Pavel Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Vejmelkova Karolina Bc. et Bc. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Baranek Lada | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Tresnak Zdenek Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Pavlovic Josef Bc. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Spendlicek Ondrej Mgr. Bc. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Simkanin Antonin | 19 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Jadlovsky Lukas | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Bila Daniela | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Beitl Robin | 25 | 2 | 5.71 |
22 | Pudilova Nikola | 30 | 2 | 5.71 |
23 | Havel Jan Mgr. et Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
24 | Vanek Bohdan Ing. M.A. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Jandova Jana Bc. DiS. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Namestek Radek | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Kops Zdenek | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Erbenova Barbora | 19 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Zykanova Tereza Bc. | 33 | 4 | 11.42 |
30 | Hess Zdenek MUDr. Ph.D. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Kral Tadeas Bc. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Stehlik Jan Ing. | 37 | 1 | 2.85 |
33 | Tucek Pavel | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Farkas Daniel | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Veselka Tomas | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Trcka Tomas | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Markova Simona Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Prymek Jiri | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Zemek Karel | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Prachar Jan | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Zamecnikova Petra Bc. | 32 | 2 | 5.71 |
42 | Tuckova Anna | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Slach Jiri Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Huly Lukas | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Nedved Jan Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Nykles Karel Bc. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 35
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 24 Jun 2024 09:18:51 |