Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Karlovarsky kraj
District: Sokolov
Municipality: Sokolov
Ward: 19
List of candidates: VOK - Volba pro kraj s podporou hnuti Karlovaraci
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KVC+VOK – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Marz Josef MUDr. | 46 | 2 | 6.89 |
2 | Picka Jan Bc. | 54 | 13 | 44.82 |
3 | Svajgl Josef Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Stary Milos MUDr. | 49 | 1 | 3.44 |
5 | Malecek Martin | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Skuhravy Vaclav | 41 | 4 | 13.79 |
7 | Brdlik Jiri MUDr. | 63 | 1 | 3.44 |
8 | Vins Martin Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Chlad Rudolf | 72 | 1 | 3.44 |
10 | Pagac Pavel | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Stuj Frantisek | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Novotny Jakub Bc. | 41 | 4 | 13.79 |
13 | Steinova Stepanka Mgr. | 40 | 1 | 3.44 |
14 | Hruza Jiri Ing. | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Botlikova Alena Ing. | 48 | 2 | 6.89 |
16 | Mikulas Jiri | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Ocenasek Miroslav Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Tusa Viktor | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Sustr Jan | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Priban Jaroslav | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Zakrenicna Hana JUDr. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Mensator Lukas | 36 | 3 | 10.34 |
23 | Rieger Vaclav | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Grulich Bronislav Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Beer Martin Bc. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KVC+VOK – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Kocabova Tatiana | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Svoboda Matej | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Cerny Frantisek MUDr. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Vrana Miloslav Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Lokvencova Iva | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Mika Miroslav Ing. arch. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Drizdal Frantisek | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Suchan Vladimir | 55 | 1 | 3.44 |
34 | Skocil David | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Havel Zdenek | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Pisa Bronislav | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Rojovska Jana | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Sipek Martin RNDr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Vrana Radek | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Zemanova Lenka | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Souhrada Tomas | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Lidl Karel | 48 | 2 | 6.89 |
43 | Pecenka Zdenek Mgr. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Kopfstein Josef | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Soukup Michal Ing. | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Koenigstein Jan Ing. | 77 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Smejkalova Ilona | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Bozdech Robert | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Forejt David | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Stara Michaela | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 29
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 24 Jun 2024 08:50:13 |