Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Karlovarsky kraj
District: Sokolov
Municipality: Sokolov
Ward: 7
List of candidates: Zdravi Sport Prosperita
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates PRO Zdravi – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Ajsman Petr | 44 | 0 | - |
2 | Klement Marek | 44 | 0 | - |
3 | Valkoun Vladimir | 58 | 0 | - |
4 | Ptacek Petr Mgr. | 43 | 0 | - |
5 | Klepacek Pavel Ing. | 52 | 0 | - |
6 | Hasko Jan | 62 | 0 | - |
7 | Lojda Martin Ing. | 65 | 0 | - |
8 | Dufek Jiri Ing. | 58 | 0 | - |
9 | Schwarz Andre | 40 | 0 | - |
10 | Panek Tomas | 30 | 0 | - |
11 | Koberna Frantisek Mgr. Bc. | 60 | 0 | - |
12 | Skrabankova Jitka Mgr. | 46 | 0 | - |
13 | Chlapovic Miroslav MUDr. | 66 | 0 | - |
14 | Schierl Jiri | 57 | 0 | - |
15 | Hruskova Veronika | 34 | 0 | - |
16 | Bartelsenova Nadezda Ing. MBA | 37 | 0 | - |
17 | Chlapovic Simon | 22 | 0 | - |
18 | Hasilova Dagmar | 51 | 0 | - |
19 | Soukupova Milada Mgr. | 40 | 0 | - |
20 | Vyskocil Robert Mgr. | 58 | 0 | - |
21 | Stehlik Daniel | 46 | 0 | - |
22 | Fantova Vendula | 39 | 0 | - |
23 | Ladanyi Martin | 43 | 0 | - |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates PRO Zdravi – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
24 | Zahradnik Jan | 41 | 0 | - |
25 | Sterik Filip | 35 | 0 | - |
26 | Salaba Michal | 42 | 0 | - |
27 | Sladovnik Karel | 45 | 0 | - |
28 | Zvara Jakub | 49 | 0 | - |
29 | Fejfarkova Zuzana | 36 | 0 | - |
30 | Jindra Michal | 49 | 0 | - |
31 | Matousova Michaela | 23 | 0 | - |
32 | Prokes Jaroslav | 51 | 0 | - |
33 | Pusova Vendula Mgr. | 35 | 0 | - |
34 | Krepela Martin | 51 | 0 | - |
35 | Szabo Ladislav | 57 | 0 | - |
36 | Blahova Veronika | 32 | 0 | - |
37 | Simek Evzen | 70 | 0 | - |
38 | Zelena Jana | 40 | 0 | - |
39 | Dellamaria Peter Ing. | 59 | 0 | - |
40 | Galgoci Frantisek | 67 | 0 | - |
41 | Encevova Klara | 32 | 0 | - |
42 | Strasser Filip | 24 | 0 | - |
43 | Kratochvil Michal | 30 | 0 | - |
44 | Chodounsky Igor | 58 | 0 | - |
45 | Pesula Antonin | 45 | 0 | - |
46 | Cap Martin | 51 | 0 | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory:
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 23 Jun 2024 21:14:17 |