Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Karlovarsky kraj
District: Sokolov
Municipality: Kraslice
Ward: 7
List of candidates: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Marikova Karla | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Motesicky Pavel Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Stovicek Michal | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Marikova Vera | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Nimrichter Petr | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Jirkovsky Jaroslav | 75 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Parajnakova Jana Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Biskup Jaroslav Mgr. | 74 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Reznicek Pavel | 42 | 1 | 10.00 |
10 | Plhova Eva Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Baxova Helena | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Kriz Vladimir | 79 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Zima Pavel | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Radakovic Jiri | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Kiss Josef | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Svec Jiri | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Vitova Zuzana | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Benes Libor | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Neuberova Helena | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Koutny Ladislav | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Spirkova Dana | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Vesely Jindrich | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Hrachovina Frantisek | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Dubova Zaneta | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Stovickova Ivana | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Jankuliakova Pavlina | 41 | 1 | 10.00 |
27 | Nimrichterova Lenka | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Dvorak Martin | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Stranik Stepan | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Cerny Josef | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Peckova Gosslova Marta | 56 | 1 | 10.00 |
32 | Hrabe Martin | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Bolek Jiri | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Pecka Jiri | 47 | 1 | 10.00 |
35 | Stastny Tomas | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Telepovska Petra | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Kokolusova Kamila | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Knotek Kamil | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Mistova Lucie | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Poliscukova Hana | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Vasicek Karel | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Koutna Jana | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Strejcek Pavel | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Kemr Miroslav | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Tyl Petr | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Kvasnicka Josef JUDr. | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Prevratil Vaclav | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Vanek Josef JUDr. | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Borolic Vit | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Ligus Stefan | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 10
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 23 Jun 2024 00:25:42 |