Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Karlovarsky kraj
District: Sokolov
Municipality: Kraslice
Ward: 8
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Kubis Petr Mgr. | 51 | 9 | 13.23 |
2 | Mrackova Vildumetzova Jana Mgr. | 47 | 11 | 16.17 |
3 | Hurajcik Martin | 42 | 3 | 4.41 |
4 | Vana Josef | 67 | 5 | 7.35 |
5 | Dostalova Gabriela | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Oulehlova Renata | 52 | 2 | 2.94 |
7 | Pfeffer-Ferklova Andrea Ing. MBA | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Zakova Hana Mgr. Bc. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Vrba Jan Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Vocelkova Ludmila | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Klimes Erik Ing. | 46 | 2 | 2.94 |
12 | Chadim Miloslav JUDr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Brozova Lampertova Jaroslava Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Benda Pavel | 51 | 1 | 1.47 |
15 | Kovar Lubomir Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Hanakovic David Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Necekalova Marcela Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Tomsova Jana | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Vrbova Ruzena Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Trtek Tomas Mgr. | 41 | 1 | 1.47 |
21 | Vit Karel | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Kovac Michal | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Solar Jakub Bc. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Penc Jiri MUDr. | 47 | 1 | 1.47 |
25 | Bauer Josef Ing. | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Roubalova Jana Bc. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Moravec Roman | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Malkova Michala | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Sikyrova Bozena Mgr. | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Pixova Lucie Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Tlacil Radek Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Riesova Jitka | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Bozekova Makonova Petra Bc. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Benedikt Vaclav Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Hrkal Zdenek Mgr. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Horcicka Leos Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Beran Pavel Ing. | 56 | 1 | 1.47 |
38 | Knotek Ondrej Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Hadacek Pavel Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Laurin Radek | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Hurtova Monika Ing. | 51 | 1 | 1.47 |
42 | Pala Lumir | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Kropacek Jan MUDr. | 76 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Kozumplik Petr | 43 | 6 | 8.82 |
45 | Volkovjak Zdenek | 69 | 1 | 1.47 |
46 | Sedlackova Jana | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Gucik Marian Bc. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Papdakunik Jiri | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Vrba Petr | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Budka Jan Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 68
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 23 Jun 2024 00:44:48 |