Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Karlovarsky kraj
District: Sokolov
Municipality: Kraslice
Ward: 8
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Valjentova Eva Ing. | 56 | 3 | 23.07 |
2 | Zima Vladimir | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Cervenkova Jaroslava Mgr. DiS. | 57 | 4 | 30.76 |
4 | Vojtova Barbora | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Mares Martin DiS. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Hojda Pavel Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Stranska Eliska Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Souhrada Jaroslav Ing. | 60 | 6 | 46.15 |
9 | Hermann Karel | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Borka Jaroslav Mgr. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Votruba Jan RSDr. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Kumberova Jana Bc. DiS. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Becvar Josef | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Vykoukal Frantisek | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Bobkova Radka | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Bartunkova Vera | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Mares Zdenek | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Kubicko Josef Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Sloup Vaclav JUDr. | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Hajska Bohuslava | 65 | 4 | 30.76 |
21 | Fiserova Miroslava | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Bartunek Lukas | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Doskocil Stanislav | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Sneberkova Ludmila Ing. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Svarcbek Josef | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Nikodem Martin Bc. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Honcu Radomir | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Kremenakova Lucie | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Kobrova Helena | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Dusek Stanislav Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Tancibudek Jan | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Cepickova Jana | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Kalas Oleg PhDr. | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Nemec Vaclav | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Jarolim Jiri | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Premus Ludek Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Homolka Miroslav | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Gossova Olga Mgr. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Strejcek Tomas | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Muhlberger Jaroslav | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Soural Miroslav | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Janurova Dana | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Janca Vaclav | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Vrzalova Drahomira | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Musil Zdenek PhDr. Mgr. | 76 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Kalina Antonin | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Brychta Jan Mgr. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Medved Jaroslav | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Jurcak Frantisek | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Broz Vladimir | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 13
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 23 Jun 2024 00:38:52 |