Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Decin
Municipality: Decin
Ward: 24
List of candidates: Ceska piratska strana
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Karika Karel | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Stojanova Katerina | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Rous Vit Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Baudis Jiri Ing. Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Kranda Jan Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Vlach Vladimir | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Rysavy Lukas | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Vodrazkova Hana Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Beutelova Ludmila | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Blazej Lukas | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Rysler Petr | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Pelzmann Schwarzova Michaela | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Konecny Vit | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Strnad Martin | 44 | 5 | 12.50 |
15 | Navrkal Frantisek Bc. | 28 | 2 | 5.00 |
16 | Pribyl Jakub Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Karfilatova Miloslava Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Mares Jan Bc. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Fuxova Barbora Bc. DiS. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Bartonicek Jan Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Smid Jan Mgr. | 42 | 12 | 30.00 |
22 | Komenda Adam Mgr. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Stibalova Katerina Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Stepanek Zdenek Bc. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Kunc Jan | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Hladova Jana Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Gazdova Jitka Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Robousky Michal | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Berchinova Linda | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Nadolecki Pavel Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Kindl Frantisek | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Vankova Blanka | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Miltner Pavel Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Kopac Petr | 32 | 2 | 5.00 |
35 | Najdenov Jiri | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Zdobinsky Petr Bc. | 67 | 7 | 17.50 |
37 | Titl Vitezslav Ph.D., MSc. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Smid Lukas William | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Pazderkova Jana Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Macas Albert Ing. | 26 | 2 | 5.00 |
41 | Kolar Martin Mgr. Ph.D. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Jaros Jakub Ing. arch. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Hamakova Stanislava Bc. DiS. | 37 | 1 | 2.50 |
44 | Kopica Jiri Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Marek Ondrej Mgr. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Maixner Jan | 36 | 3 | 7.50 |
47 | Brendl Stanislav | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Holodnak Radek Mgr. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Pokorny Antonin | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Nevim Jakub Ing. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Haidler Jaroslav | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Broz Miroslav | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Pribylova Kockova Barbora | 38 | 1 | 2.50 |
54 | Blail Ota Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Filipek Vratislav | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Weidisch Tomas | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Kulhanek Lukas | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Vorlicek Petr | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Schonfeldova Simona | 18 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Milicevic Radek | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 40
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 20:59:18 |