Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Decin
Municipality: Decin
Ward: 43
List of candidates: Cisty a lepsi sever
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DSSS+CiKR – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Svoboda Jindrich | 35 | 0 | - |
2 | Marsalkova Brambaski Jana | 43 | 0 | - |
3 | Opl Pavel | 49 | 0 | - |
4 | Altmanova Andrea Mgr. | 47 | 0 | - |
5 | Vrsovsky Jakub Bc. | 31 | 0 | - |
6 | Krizek Petr Mgr. Bc. | 49 | 0 | - |
7 | Pohlova Sarka | 51 | 0 | - |
8 | Moravec Jiri | 63 | 0 | - |
9 | Novak Ladislav | 40 | 0 | - |
10 | Ruzickova Jana | 48 | 0 | - |
11 | Stefan Milos | 65 | 0 | - |
12 | Gutzer Zdenek | 53 | 0 | - |
13 | Loskot Jiri | 31 | 0 | - |
14 | Andre Ivana | 51 | 0 | - |
15 | Smekal Milan | 44 | 0 | - |
16 | Svatonova Michaela | 37 | 0 | - |
17 | Hanl Milan | 60 | 0 | - |
18 | Venyercsan Petr | 31 | 0 | - |
19 | Sabart Jiri | 46 | 0 | - |
20 | Jordanova Jana DiS. | 26 | 0 | - |
21 | Zitkova Marta | 48 | 0 | - |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates DSSS+CiKR – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
22 | Bim Miroslav | 56 | 0 | - |
23 | Sklenar Martin | 19 | 0 | - |
24 | Vaverka Tomas | 42 | 0 | - |
25 | Tichy Jiri | 36 | 0 | - |
26 | Zemancik Vaclav | 41 | 0 | - |
27 | Jelinkova Dominika | 25 | 0 | - |
28 | Venyercsan Petr | 56 | 0 | - |
29 | Kabatova Tereza DiS. | 26 | 0 | - |
30 | Slivka Martin | 42 | 0 | - |
31 | Tesarkova Vera | 65 | 0 | - |
32 | Sklenar Jan | 19 | 0 | - |
33 | Havlis Milan | 69 | 0 | - |
34 | Kiezlerova Alena | 47 | 0 | - |
35 | Gutzerova Jirina | 44 | 0 | - |
36 | Bures Karel | 33 | 0 | - |
37 | Janouskova Miluse | 61 | 0 | - |
38 | Mraz Stanislav | 59 | 0 | - |
39 | Novak Zdenek | 45 | 0 | - |
40 | Sochor Zdenek | 71 | 0 | - |
41 | Novak Jindrich | 44 | 0 | - |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory:
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 18:54:00 |