Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Decin
Municipality: Rumburk
Ward: 1
List of candidates: Narodni demokracie
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ND – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Zak Petr | 67 | 0 | - |
2 | Mrazek Jan | 27 | 0 | - |
3 | Kotab Petr | 44 | 0 | - |
4 | Taborsky Viktor | 24 | 0 | - |
5 | Kundlova Slegrova Lucie | 30 | 0 | - |
6 | Grus Jakub | 27 | 0 | - |
7 | Havrankova Lenka Mgr. | 55 | 0 | - |
8 | Moravec Michal | 45 | 0 | - |
9 | Bajciova Marcela Bc. | 26 | 0 | - |
10 | Businsky Vaclav | 46 | 0 | - |
11 | Stoural Frantisek | 50 | 0 | - |
12 | Capek Petr | 49 | 0 | - |
13 | Korejtko Roman Ing. | 54 | 0 | - |
14 | Marcikan Martin | 43 | 0 | - |
15 | Steiden Jaroslav | 54 | 0 | - |
16 | Vainova Dagmar | 66 | 0 | - |
17 | Kundla David | 32 | 0 | - |
18 | Krohanova Klara | 43 | 0 | - |
19 | Jenik Vaclav | 42 | 0 | - |
20 | Savrda Marek | 46 | 0 | - |
21 | Dubsky Lukas | 26 | 0 | - |
22 | Slegr Jiri | 33 | 0 | - |
23 | Mily Vladimir | 68 | 0 | - |
24 | Cinkl Frantisek | 56 | 0 | - |
25 | Cerny Ladislav | 49 | 0 | - |
26 | Kohut Tomas | 26 | 0 | - |
27 | Kouba Karel | 39 | 0 | - |
28 | Buchal Viktor Ing. | 72 | 0 | - |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ND – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
29 | Malikova Jana | 51 | 0 | - |
30 | Mares Jaroslav | 32 | 0 | - |
31 | Homola Pavel | 50 | 0 | - |
32 | Malik Petr | 52 | 0 | - |
33 | Klofat Miroslav | 53 | 0 | - |
34 | Kubisova Lenka | 47 | 0 | - |
35 | Svarc Jiri | 53 | 0 | - |
36 | Tschochner Tomas | 24 | 0 | - |
37 | Kalfarova Jaroslava | 50 | 0 | - |
38 | Mojzis Petr | 49 | 0 | - |
39 | Soukup Stanislav | 30 | 0 | - |
40 | Rezlerova Marketa | 41 | 0 | - |
41 | Minar Oldrich | 58 | 0 | - |
42 | Pilek Vojtech | 27 | 0 | - |
43 | Klofatova Andrea | 45 | 0 | - |
44 | Pekrt Tomas | 54 | 0 | - |
45 | Kubisova Karolina | 23 | 0 | - |
46 | Votava Martin | 26 | 0 | - |
47 | Sodek Vojtech | 25 | 0 | - |
48 | Boran Zdenek | 73 | 0 | - |
49 | Dociar Emil | 63 | 0 | - |
50 | Ledvina Milan | 30 | 0 | - |
51 | Hrabak Patrik | 25 | 0 | - |
52 | Hudecek Jiri | 52 | 0 | - |
53 | Herink Tomas | 24 | 0 | - |
54 | Sianska Jindriska | 64 | 0 | - |
55 | Bartos Adam Benjamin | 40 | 0 | - |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory:
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 16 Jun 2024 00:08:30 |